builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Junior Rugby Competitions
2014
U10s
 

All

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - All
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Kiama v BYE U10 1 --
27 Apr 14 Campbelltown 15 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 1 9.55 am Campbelltown Showground
27 Apr 14 Shamrocks 0 v 50 Camden U10 1 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Apr 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 43 Avondale U10 1 11.15 am tbc
27 Apr 14 University 46 v 10 Bowral Black U10 1 10.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
04 May 14 Avondale v BYE U10 2 --
04 May 14 Camden 45 v 0 Vikings/Tech U10 2 11.20 am Camden Rugby Park
04 May 14 Bowral Black 37 v 10 Campbelltown U10 2 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
04 May 14 Kiama 0 v 29 Bowral Gold U10 2 9.50 am Kiama Showground
04 May 14 Shamrocks 0 v 65 University U10 2 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
09 May 14 Bowral Gold 27 v 0 Bowral Black U10 3 6.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
11 May 14 Camden v BYE U10 3 --
11 May 14 Campbelltown 20 v 10 Shamrocks U10 3 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
11 May 14 Avondale 22 v 17 Kiama U10 3 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
11 May 14 University 17 v 10 Vikings/Tech U10 3 11.20 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University v BYE U10 4 --
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
25 May 14 Campbelltown v BYE U10 5 --
25 May 14 Camden 50 v 7 Kiama U10 5 10.30 am Camden Rugby Park
25 May 14 Bowral Gold 46 v 5 Vikings/Tech U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 Bowral Black 29 v 24 Shamrocks U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 University 31 v 19 Avondale U10 5 12.20 pm University Oval, Wollongong
01 Jun 14 Bowral Gold v BYE U10 6 --
01 Jun 14 Camden 59 v 0 University U10 6 11.10 am Camden Rugby Park
01 Jun 14 Avondale 10 v 38 Campbelltown U10 6 11.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
01 Jun 14 Kiama 15 v 0 Shamrocks U10 6 9.50 am Kiama Showground
01 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 51 Bowral Black U10 6 11.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
15 Jun 14 Bowral Black v BYE U10 7 --
15 Jun 14 Shamrocks v BYE U10 7 --
15 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech v BYE U10 7 --
15 Jun 14 Camden 24 v 5 Campbelltown U10 7 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
15 Jun 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Avondale U10 7 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
15 Jun 14 University 38 v 7 Kiama U10 7 9.50 am University Oval, Wollongong
22 Jun 14 Shamrocks v BYE U10 8 --
22 Jun 14 Camden 33 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 8 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
22 Jun 14 Campbelltown 15 v 44 University U10 8 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
22 Jun 14 Avondale 18 v 52 Bowral Black U10 8 11.10 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
22 Jun 14 Kiama 24 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 8 10.30 am Kiama Showground
29 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech v BYE U10 9 --
29 Jun 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Kiama U10 9 9.50 am Campbelltown Showground
29 Jun 14 Shamrocks 12 v 39 Avondale U10 9 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U10 10 --
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
20 Jul 14 Avondale v BYE U10 11 --
20 Jul 14 Campbelltown 70 v 10 Bowral Black U10 11 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground
20 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 7 Kiama U10 11 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
20 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 76 Camden U10 11 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
20 Jul 14 University 34 v 19 Shamrocks U10 11 9.00 am University Oval, Wollongong
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U10 12 --
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 5 v 57 Camden U10 9 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 10 v 45 Bowral Gold U10 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
03 Aug 14 University v BYE U10 13 --
03 Aug 14 Camden 66 v 0 Avondale U10 13 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
03 Aug 14 Kiama 21 v 22 Bowral Black U10 13 10.40 am Kiama Showground
03 Aug 14 Shamrocks 0 v 79 Bowral Gold U10 13 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
03 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 83 Campbelltown U10 13 10.45 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
06 Aug 14 University 0 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 9 6.40 pm University Oval, Wollongong
10 Aug 14 Campbelltown v BYE U10 14 --
10 Aug 14 Avondale 5 v 50 University U10 14 10.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
10 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 77 Camden U10 14 10.40 am Kiama Showground
10 Aug 14 Shamrocks 5 v 52 Bowral Black U10 14 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
10 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 40 Bowral Gold U10 14 10.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
17 Aug 14 Bowral Gold v BYE U10 15 --
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 28 F 0 Avondale U10 15 12.00 pm Campbelltown Harlequins
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Avondale U10 15 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
17 Aug 14 Bowral Black 28 F 0 Vikings/Tech U10 15 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
17 Aug 14 Shamrocks 47 v 0 Kiama U10 15 10.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
17 Aug 14 University 0 v 0 Camden U10 15 1.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong
24 Aug 14 Bowral Black v BYE U10 16 --
24 Aug 14 Campbelltown 10 v 30 Camden U10 16 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground
24 Aug 14 Avondale 0 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 16 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
24 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 0 University U10 16 9.50 am Kiama Showground
24 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 20 v 12 Shamrocks U10 16 10.30 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong
31 Aug 14 Camden 17 v 10 Bowral Gold U10 SF-Maj 9.00 am Kiama Showground
31 Aug 14 University 14 v 25 Bowral Black U10 SF-Min 9.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona
07 Sep 14 Bowral Gold 33 v 5 Bowral Black U10 F 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
14 Sep 14 Camden 25 v 14 Bowral Gold U10 GF 9.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong

Avondale

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Avondale
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 43 Avondale U10 1 11.15 am tbc
04 May 14 Avondale v BYE U10 2 --
11 May 14 Avondale 22 v 17 Kiama U10 3 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
25 May 14 University 31 v 19 Avondale U10 5 12.20 pm University Oval, Wollongong
01 Jun 14 Avondale 10 v 38 Campbelltown U10 6 11.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
15 Jun 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Avondale U10 7 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
22 Jun 14 Avondale 18 v 52 Bowral Black U10 8 11.10 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
29 Jun 14 Shamrocks 12 v 39 Avondale U10 9 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
20 Jul 14 Avondale v BYE U10 11 --
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
03 Aug 14 Camden 66 v 0 Avondale U10 13 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
10 Aug 14 Avondale 5 v 50 University U10 14 10.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Avondale U10 15 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 28 F 0 Avondale U10 15 12.00 pm Campbelltown Harlequins
24 Aug 14 Avondale 0 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 16 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

Bowral Black

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Bowral Black
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 University 46 v 10 Bowral Black U10 1 10.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
04 May 14 Bowral Black 37 v 10 Campbelltown U10 2 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
09 May 14 Bowral Gold 27 v 0 Bowral Black U10 3 6.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 Bowral Black 29 v 24 Shamrocks U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
01 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 51 Bowral Black U10 6 11.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong
15 Jun 14 Bowral Black v BYE U10 7 --
22 Jun 14 Avondale 18 v 52 Bowral Black U10 8 11.10 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
20 Jul 14 Campbelltown 70 v 10 Bowral Black U10 11 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 5 v 57 Camden U10 9 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 10 v 45 Bowral Gold U10 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
03 Aug 14 Kiama 21 v 22 Bowral Black U10 13 10.40 am Kiama Showground
10 Aug 14 Shamrocks 5 v 52 Bowral Black U10 14 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
17 Aug 14 Bowral Black 28 F 0 Vikings/Tech U10 15 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
24 Aug 14 Bowral Black v BYE U10 16 --
31 Aug 14 University 14 v 25 Bowral Black U10 SF-Min 9.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona
07 Sep 14 Bowral Gold 33 v 5 Bowral Black U10 F 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park

Bowral Gold

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Bowral Gold
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Campbelltown 15 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 1 9.55 am Campbelltown Showground
04 May 14 Kiama 0 v 29 Bowral Gold U10 2 9.50 am Kiama Showground
09 May 14 Bowral Gold 27 v 0 Bowral Black U10 3 6.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 Bowral Gold 46 v 5 Vikings/Tech U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
01 Jun 14 Bowral Gold v BYE U10 6 --
15 Jun 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Avondale U10 7 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
22 Jun 14 Camden 33 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 8 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
20 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 7 Kiama U10 11 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 10 v 45 Bowral Gold U10 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
03 Aug 14 Shamrocks 0 v 79 Bowral Gold U10 13 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
06 Aug 14 University 0 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 9 6.40 pm University Oval, Wollongong
10 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 40 Bowral Gold U10 14 10.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
17 Aug 14 Bowral Gold v BYE U10 15 --
24 Aug 14 Avondale 0 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 16 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
31 Aug 14 Camden 17 v 10 Bowral Gold U10 SF-Maj 9.00 am Kiama Showground
07 Sep 14 Bowral Gold 33 v 5 Bowral Black U10 F 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
14 Sep 14 Camden 25 v 14 Bowral Gold U10 GF 9.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong

Camden

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Camden
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Shamrocks 0 v 50 Camden U10 1 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
04 May 14 Camden 45 v 0 Vikings/Tech U10 2 11.20 am Camden Rugby Park
11 May 14 Camden v BYE U10 3 --
25 May 14 Camden 50 v 7 Kiama U10 5 10.30 am Camden Rugby Park
01 Jun 14 Camden 59 v 0 University U10 6 11.10 am Camden Rugby Park
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
15 Jun 14 Camden 24 v 5 Campbelltown U10 7 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
22 Jun 14 Camden 33 v 0 Bowral Gold U10 8 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
20 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 76 Camden U10 11 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U10 12 --
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 5 v 57 Camden U10 9 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
03 Aug 14 Camden 66 v 0 Avondale U10 13 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
10 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 77 Camden U10 14 10.40 am Kiama Showground
17 Aug 14 University 0 v 0 Camden U10 15 1.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong
24 Aug 14 Campbelltown 10 v 30 Camden U10 16 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground
31 Aug 14 Camden 17 v 10 Bowral Gold U10 SF-Maj 9.00 am Kiama Showground
14 Sep 14 Camden 25 v 14 Bowral Gold U10 GF 9.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong

Campbelltown

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Campbelltown
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Campbelltown 15 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 1 9.55 am Campbelltown Showground
04 May 14 Bowral Black 37 v 10 Campbelltown U10 2 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
11 May 14 Campbelltown 20 v 10 Shamrocks U10 3 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
25 May 14 Campbelltown v BYE U10 5 --
01 Jun 14 Avondale 10 v 38 Campbelltown U10 6 11.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
15 Jun 14 Camden 24 v 5 Campbelltown U10 7 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
22 Jun 14 Campbelltown 15 v 44 University U10 8 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
29 Jun 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Kiama U10 9 9.50 am Campbelltown Showground
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
20 Jul 14 Campbelltown 70 v 10 Bowral Black U10 11 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
03 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 83 Campbelltown U10 13 10.45 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
10 Aug 14 Campbelltown v BYE U10 14 --
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Avondale U10 15 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
17 Aug 14 Campbelltown 28 F 0 Avondale U10 15 12.00 pm Campbelltown Harlequins
24 Aug 14 Campbelltown 10 v 30 Camden U10 16 10.35 am Campbelltown Showground

Kiama

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Kiama
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Kiama v BYE U10 1 --
04 May 14 Kiama 0 v 29 Bowral Gold U10 2 9.50 am Kiama Showground
11 May 14 Avondale 22 v 17 Kiama U10 3 tba Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 Camden 50 v 7 Kiama U10 5 10.30 am Camden Rugby Park
01 Jun 14 Kiama 15 v 0 Shamrocks U10 6 9.50 am Kiama Showground
15 Jun 14 University 38 v 7 Kiama U10 7 9.50 am University Oval, Wollongong
22 Jun 14 Kiama 24 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 8 10.30 am Kiama Showground
29 Jun 14 Campbelltown 0 v 0 Kiama U10 9 9.50 am Campbelltown Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U10 10 --
20 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 7 Kiama U10 11 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
03 Aug 14 Kiama 21 v 22 Bowral Black U10 13 10.40 am Kiama Showground
10 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 77 Camden U10 14 10.40 am Kiama Showground
17 Aug 14 Shamrocks 47 v 0 Kiama U10 15 10.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
24 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 0 University U10 16 9.50 am Kiama Showground

Shamrocks

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Shamrocks
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Shamrocks 0 v 50 Camden U10 1 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
04 May 14 Shamrocks 0 v 65 University U10 2 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
11 May 14 Campbelltown 20 v 10 Shamrocks U10 3 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
25 May 14 Bowral Black 29 v 24 Shamrocks U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
01 Jun 14 Kiama 15 v 0 Shamrocks U10 6 9.50 am Kiama Showground
15 Jun 14 Shamrocks v BYE U10 7 --
22 Jun 14 Shamrocks v BYE U10 8 --
29 Jun 14 Shamrocks 12 v 39 Avondale U10 9 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
20 Jul 14 University 34 v 19 Shamrocks U10 11 9.00 am University Oval, Wollongong
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
03 Aug 14 Shamrocks 0 v 79 Bowral Gold U10 13 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
10 Aug 14 Shamrocks 5 v 52 Bowral Black U10 14 10.40 am Ocean Park, Woonona
17 Aug 14 Shamrocks 47 v 0 Kiama U10 15 10.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
24 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 20 v 12 Shamrocks U10 16 10.30 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong

University

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - University
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 University 46 v 10 Bowral Black U10 1 10.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
04 May 14 Shamrocks 0 v 65 University U10 2 11.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
11 May 14 University 17 v 10 Vikings/Tech U10 3 11.20 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University v BYE U10 4 --
25 May 14 University 31 v 19 Avondale U10 5 12.20 pm University Oval, Wollongong
01 Jun 14 Camden 59 v 0 University U10 6 11.10 am Camden Rugby Park
15 Jun 14 University 38 v 7 Kiama U10 7 9.50 am University Oval, Wollongong
22 Jun 14 Campbelltown 15 v 44 University U10 8 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
20 Jul 14 University 34 v 19 Shamrocks U10 11 9.00 am University Oval, Wollongong
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
03 Aug 14 University v BYE U10 13 --
06 Aug 14 University 0 v 51 Bowral Gold U10 9 6.40 pm University Oval, Wollongong
10 Aug 14 Avondale 5 v 50 University U10 14 10.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
17 Aug 14 University 0 v 0 Camden U10 15 1.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong
24 Aug 14 Kiama 0 v 0 University U10 16 9.50 am Kiama Showground
31 Aug 14 University 14 v 25 Bowral Black U10 SF-Min 9.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona

Vikings/Tech

Junior Competition - Fixtures - U10s - Vikings/Tech
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Apr 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 43 Avondale U10 1 11.15 am tbc
04 May 14 Camden 45 v 0 Vikings/Tech U10 2 11.20 am Camden Rugby Park
11 May 14 University 17 v 10 Vikings/Tech U10 3 11.20 am University Oval, Wollongong
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
25 May 14 Bowral Gold 46 v 5 Vikings/Tech U10 5 tba Eridge Park, Bowral
01 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 51 Bowral Black U10 6 11.00 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong
15 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech v BYE U10 7 --
22 Jun 14 Kiama 24 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 8 10.30 am Kiama Showground
29 Jun 14 Vikings/Tech v BYE U10 9 --
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
20 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 76 Camden U10 11 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
03 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 83 Campbelltown U10 13 10.45 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
10 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 0 v 40 Bowral Gold U10 14 10.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
17 Aug 14 Bowral Black 28 F 0 Vikings/Tech U10 15 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
24 Aug 14 Vikings/Tech 20 v 12 Shamrocks U10 16 10.30 am Vikings Oval, Wollongong

 Go to Competition Tables