builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Junior Rugby Competitions
Junior Fixtures (Club)
Round 4
 

All Fixtures

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - All
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Avondale 15 v 25 Camden U7 4 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 35 v 30 Camden U8 4 9.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 75 v 15 Camden U9 4 10.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 60 v 14 Camden U12 4 12.30 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 5 v 34 University U13 4 1.35 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Bowral 10 v 50 Kiama U9 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U11 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U12 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 32 v 31 Kiama U14 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 60 v 17 Camden U15 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 17 v 53 Kiama-Vikings U17 4 1.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 10 v 15 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 40 v 30 Shamrocks U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 30 v 25 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 45 v 10 Kiama U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Campbelltown v BYE U17 4 --
18 May 14 Campbelltown 30 v 55 Vikings/Tech U7 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 40 v 25 Vikings/Tech U8 4 11.10 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 72 v 25 Vikings/Tech U9 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 60 v 0 Vikings/Tech U12 4 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 28 v 31 University U15 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown Green 28 F 0 Kiama U13 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown Maroon CANCELLED BYE U13 4 --
18 May 14 Shamrocks v BYE U15 4 --
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 15 v 40 Shamrocks U12 4 8.30 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 25 v 70 Shamrocks U14 4 9.40 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 27 v 44 Shamrocks U17 4 10.50 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 University v BYE U7 4 --
18 May 14 University v BYE U8 4 --
18 May 14 University v BYE U10 4 --
18 May 14 University v BYE U12 4 --
18 May 14 University 35 v 45 Shamrocks U9 4 9.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University 0 v 45 Campbelltown U11 4 10.25 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University 28 F 0 Campbelltown U14 4 11.35 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University 49 v 17 Camden U17 4 12.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

Avondale

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Avondale
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Avondale 15 v 25 Camden U7 4 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 35 v 30 Camden U8 4 9.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 75 v 15 Camden U9 4 10.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 60 v 14 Camden U12 4 12.30 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 5 v 34 University U13 4 1.35 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

Bowral

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Bowral
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 10 v 15 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 30 v 25 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 40 v 30 Shamrocks U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 45 v 10 Kiama U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 10 v 50 Kiama U9 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U11 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U12 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 32 v 31 Kiama U14 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 60 v 17 Camden U15 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 17 v 53 Kiama-Vikings U17 4 1.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral

Camden

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Camden
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Avondale 15 v 25 Camden U7 4 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 35 v 30 Camden U8 4 9.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 75 v 15 Camden U9 4 10.30 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Avondale 60 v 14 Camden U12 4 12.30 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 Bowral 60 v 17 Camden U15 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 University 49 v 17 Camden U17 4 12.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong
08 Jun 14 Avondale 0 v 48 Camden U10 4 7.00 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

Campbelltown

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Campbelltown
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Campbelltown 30 v 55 Vikings/Tech U7 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 40 v 25 Vikings/Tech U8 4 11.10 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 72 v 25 Vikings/Tech U9 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 University 0 v 45 Campbelltown U11 4 10.25 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 Campbelltown 60 v 0 Vikings/Tech U12 4 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown Green 28 F 0 Kiama U13 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown Maroon CANCELLED BYE U13 4 --
18 May 14 University 28 F 0 Campbelltown U14 4 11.35 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 Campbelltown 28 v 31 University U15 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown v BYE U17 4 --
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground

Kiama

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Kiama
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 45 v 10 Kiama U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 10 v 50 Kiama U9 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Black 12 v 43 Kiama U10 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U11 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 0 v 0 Kiama U12 4 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Campbelltown Green 28 F 0 Kiama U13 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Bowral 32 v 31 Kiama U14 4 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral 17 v 53 Kiama-Vikings U17 4 1.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral

Shamrocks

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Shamrocks
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 10 v 15 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Piccolos 30 v 25 Shamrocks U7 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Bowral Macchiatos 40 v 30 Shamrocks U8 4 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 University 35 v 45 Shamrocks U9 4 9.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 Bowral Gold 43 v 0 Shamrocks U10 4 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 15 v 40 Shamrocks U12 4 8.30 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 25 v 70 Shamrocks U14 4 9.40 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shamrocks v BYE U15 4 --
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 27 v 44 Shamrocks U17 4 10.50 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park

Shoalhaven

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Shoalhaven
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 15 v 40 Shamrocks U12 4 8.30 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 25 v 70 Shamrocks U14 4 9.40 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
18 May 14 Shoalhaven 27 v 44 Shamrocks U17 4 10.50 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park

Tech-Waratahs

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Tech-Waratahs
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Campbelltown 30 v 55 Vikings/Tech U7 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 40 v 25 Vikings/Tech U8 4 11.10 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 72 v 25 Vikings/Tech U9 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 60 v 0 Vikings/Tech U12 4 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground

University

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - University
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 University v BYE U7 4 --
18 May 14 University v BYE U8 4 --
18 May 14 University 35 v 45 Shamrocks U9 4 9.30 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University v BYE U10 4 --
18 May 14 University 0 v 45 Campbelltown U11 4 10.25 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 University v BYE U12 4 --
18 May 14 Avondale 5 v 34 University U13 4 1.35 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
18 May 14 University 28 F 0 Campbelltown U14 4 11.35 am University Oval, Wollongong
18 May 14 Campbelltown 28 v 31 University U15 4 9.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 University 49 v 17 Camden U17 4 12.30 pm University Oval, Wollongong

Vikings

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 4 - Vikings
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
18 May 14 Campbelltown 30 v 55 Vikings/Tech U7 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 40 v 25 Vikings/Tech U8 4 11.10 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 72 v 25 Vikings/Tech U9 4 10.20 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Campbelltown 60 v 0 Vikings/Tech U12 4 10.00 am Campbelltown Showground
18 May 14 Bowral 17 v 53 Kiama-Vikings U17 4 1.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
22 May 14 Campbelltown 27 v 15 Vikings/Tech U10 4 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground

 

You are here: Home Junior Rugby News Junior Competitions Junior Comp Display Junior Fixtures 2014 - Round 4 - All