builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Junior Rugby Competitions
Junior Fixtures (Club)
Round 10
 

All Fixtures

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - All
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
11 Jul 14 Campbelltown Maroon 10 v 39 Campbelltown Green U13 10 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
13 Jul 14 Avondale 20 v 25 Vikings/Tech U7 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 30 v 45 Vikings/Tech U8 10 10.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 50 v 15 Vikings/Tech U9 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 55 v 12 Vikings/Tech U12 10 11.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 5 v 81 Kiama U13 10 12.40 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Bowral 91 v 0 Camden U15 10 12.30 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Bowral 80 v 60 University U9 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 34 v 12 University U11 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 12 v 36 University U12 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 15 v 48 University U14 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 26 v 26 University U17 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 45 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U7 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U8 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 26 Shamrocks U9 10 9.40 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 20 Shamrocks U12 10 11.30 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 41 Shamrocks U17 10 1.40 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Campbelltown v BYE U7 10 --
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U10 10 --
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U12 10 --
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Campbelltown U8 10 9.00 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama 50 v 20 Campbelltown U9 10 9.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama 22 v 24 Campbelltown U11 10 10.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Shamrocks U14 10 11.30 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 51 v 0 Campbelltown U17 10 12.40 pm Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Shamrocks 28 v 31 Campbelltown U15 10 12.45 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven v BYE U17 10 --
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 v 56 Campbelltown U12 10 10.00 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 F 28 Campbelltown U14 10 tba Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 University v BYE U13 10 --
13 Jul 14 University v BYE U15 10 --

Avondale

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Avondale
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Avondale 20 v 25 Vikings/Tech U7 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 30 v 45 Vikings/Tech U8 10 10.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 50 v 15 Vikings/Tech U9 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 55 v 12 Vikings/Tech U12 10 11.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 5 v 81 Kiama U13 10 12.40 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

Bowral

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Bowral
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 45 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 80 v 60 University U9 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 34 v 12 University U11 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 12 v 36 University U12 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 15 v 48 University U14 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 91 v 0 Camden U15 10 12.30 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Bowral 26 v 26 University U17 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral

Camden

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Camden
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U7 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U8 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 26 Shamrocks U9 10 9.40 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 20 Shamrocks U12 10 11.30 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Bowral 91 v 0 Camden U15 10 12.30 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 41 Shamrocks U17 10 1.40 pm Camden Rugby Park

Campbelltown

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Campbelltown
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
11 Jul 14 Campbelltown Maroon 10 v 39 Campbelltown Green U13 10 7.00 pm Campbelltown Showground
13 Jul 14 Campbelltown v BYE U7 10 --
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Campbelltown U8 10 9.00 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama 50 v 20 Campbelltown U9 10 9.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Bowral Gold 28 F 0 Campbelltown U10 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Kiama 22 v 24 Campbelltown U11 10 10.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 v 56 Campbelltown U12 10 10.00 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 F 28 Campbelltown U14 10 tba Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shamrocks 28 v 31 Campbelltown U15 10 12.45 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 51 v 0 Campbelltown U17 10 12.40 pm Kiama Showground

Kiama

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Kiama
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Campbelltown U8 10 9.00 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama 50 v 20 Campbelltown U9 10 9.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U10 10 --
13 Jul 14 Kiama 22 v 24 Campbelltown U11 10 10.40 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama v BYE U12 10 --
13 Jul 14 Avondale 5 v 81 Kiama U13 10 12.40 pm Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Shamrocks U14 10 11.30 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 51 v 0 Campbelltown U17 10 12.40 pm Kiama Showground

Shamrocks

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Shamrocks
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U7 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Shamrocks U8 10 9.00 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 26 Shamrocks U9 10 9.40 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 84 v 0 Shamrocks U10 10 10.35 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 17 v 20 Shamrocks U12 10 11.30 am Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Kiama 28 F 0 Shamrocks U14 10 11.30 am Kiama Showground
13 Jul 14 Shamrocks 28 v 31 Campbelltown U15 10 12.45 pm Camden Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 41 Shamrocks U17 10 1.40 pm Camden Rugby Park

Shoalhaven

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Shoalhaven
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 v 56 Campbelltown U12 10 10.00 am Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 0 F 28 Campbelltown U14 10 tba Shoalhaven Rugby Park
13 Jul 14 Shoalhaven v BYE U17 10 --

Tech-Waratahs

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Tech-Waratahs
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Avondale 20 v 25 Vikings/Tech U7 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 30 v 45 Vikings/Tech U8 10 10.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 50 v 15 Vikings/Tech U9 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 55 v 12 Vikings/Tech U12 10 11.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka

University

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - University
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 45 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 0 University U7 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Macchiatos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 60 v 45 University U8 10 9.40 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 80 v 60 University U9 10 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral Black 34 v 24 University U10 10 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 34 v 12 University U11 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 Bowral 12 v 36 University U12 10 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 University v BYE U13 10 --
13 Jul 14 Bowral 15 v 48 University U14 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
13 Jul 14 University v BYE U15 10 --
13 Jul 14 Bowral 26 v 26 University U17 10 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral

Vikings

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 10 - Vikings
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
13 Jul 14 Avondale 20 v 25 Vikings/Tech U7 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 30 v 45 Vikings/Tech U8 10 10.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 50 v 15 Vikings/Tech U9 10 9.00 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 17 v 31 Vikings/Tech U10 10 9.50 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Avondale 55 v 12 Vikings/Tech U12 10 11.40 am Gerry Capetta Oval, Kanahooka
13 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 51 v 0 Campbelltown U17 10 12.40 pm Kiama Showground

 

You are here: Home Junior Rugby News Junior Competitions Junior Comp Display Junior Fixtures 2014 - Round 10 - All