builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Junior Rugby Competitions
Junior Fixtures (Club)
Round 12
 

All Fixtures

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - All
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Avondale 22 v 67 University U13 12 1.30 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Bowral v BYE U17 12 --
27 Jul 14 Bowral 7 v 17 Kiama U11 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 67 v 0 Shoalhaven U12 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 28 F 0 Shoalhaven U14 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 10 v 45 Bowral Gold U10 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 40 v 35 Bowral Macchiatos U7 12 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 35 v 55 Bowral Macchiatos U8 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 15 Camden U9 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U8 12 --
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U10 12 --
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U12 12 --
27 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Avondale U7 12 9.15 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 60 Campbelltown U15 12 10.00 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Campbelltown Maroon v BYE U13 12 --
27 Jul 14 Kiama 0 v 65 Avondale U8 12 11.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 40 v 15 Avondale U9 12 12.40 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 31 v 5 Avondale U12 12 9.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 12 v 48 Campbelltown Green U13 12 10.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 17 v 51 University U14 12 1.30 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 28 F 0 Camden U17 12 2.40 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 30 v 30 Campbelltown U7 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 15 v 35 Campbelltown U8 12 9.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 70 Campbelltown U9 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 41 Campbelltown U12 12 11.50 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 38 v 39 Campbelltown U14 12 12.50 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 31 v 50 Bowral U15 12 2.00 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 17 v 32 Campbelltown U17 12 3.15 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 60 v 24 University U17 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 University v BYE U15 12 --
27 Jul 14 University 5 v 66 Campbelltown U11 12 11.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 60 University U7 12 9.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 35 v 30 University U8 12 9.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 30 v 45 University U9 12 10.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 67 University U12 12 12.00 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville

Avondale

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Avondale
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Avondale U7 12 9.15 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Kiama 0 v 65 Avondale U8 12 11.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 40 v 15 Avondale U9 12 12.40 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 31 v 5 Avondale U12 12 9.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Avondale 22 v 67 University U13 12 1.30 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville

Bowral

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Bowral
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 40 v 35 Bowral Macchiatos U7 12 12.00 pm Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 35 v 55 Bowral Macchiatos U8 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 15 Camden U9 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral Black 10 v 45 Bowral Gold U10 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 7 v 17 Kiama U11 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 67 v 0 Shoalhaven U12 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 28 F 0 Shoalhaven U14 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 31 v 50 Bowral U15 12 2.00 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Bowral v BYE U17 12 --

Camden

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Camden
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Camden 28 F 0 Avondale U7 12 9.15 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U8 12 --
27 Jul 14 Bowral Piccolos 50 v 15 Camden U9 12 9.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U10 12 --
27 Jul 14 Camden v BYE U12 12 --
27 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 60 Campbelltown U15 12 10.00 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 28 F 0 Camden U17 12 2.40 pm Kiama Showground

Campbelltown

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Campbelltown
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 30 v 30 Campbelltown U7 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 15 v 35 Campbelltown U8 12 9.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 70 Campbelltown U9 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 University 5 v 66 Campbelltown U11 12 11.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 41 Campbelltown U12 12 11.50 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Campbelltown Maroon v BYE U13 12 --
27 Jul 14 Kiama 12 v 48 Campbelltown Green U13 12 10.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 38 v 39 Campbelltown U14 12 12.50 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Camden 10 v 60 Campbelltown U15 12 10.00 am Camden Rugby Park
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 17 v 32 Campbelltown U17 12 3.15 pm Ocean Park, Woonona

Kiama

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Kiama
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Kiama 0 v 65 Avondale U8 12 11.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 40 v 15 Avondale U9 12 12.40 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 7 v 10 Avondale U10 12 9.00 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Bowral 7 v 17 Kiama U11 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Kiama 31 v 5 Avondale U12 12 9.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 12 v 48 Campbelltown Green U13 12 10.50 am Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama 17 v 51 University U14 12 1.30 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 28 F 0 Camden U17 12 2.40 pm Kiama Showground

Shamrocks

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Shamrocks
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 30 v 30 Campbelltown U7 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 15 v 35 Campbelltown U8 12 9.20 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 70 Campbelltown U9 12 8.30 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 7 v 85 Campbelltown U10 12 10.10 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 5 v 41 Campbelltown U12 12 11.50 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 38 v 39 Campbelltown U14 12 12.50 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 31 v 50 Bowral U15 12 2.00 pm Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Shamrocks 17 v 32 Campbelltown U17 12 3.15 pm Ocean Park, Woonona

Shoalhaven

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Shoalhaven
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Bowral 67 v 0 Shoalhaven U12 12 10.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Bowral 28 F 0 Shoalhaven U14 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral
27 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 60 v 24 University U17 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral

Tech-Waratahs

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Tech-Waratahs
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 60 University U7 12 9.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 35 v 30 University U8 12 9.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 30 v 45 University U9 12 10.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 67 University U12 12 12.00 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville

University

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - University
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 60 University U7 12 9.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 35 v 30 University U8 12 9.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 30 v 45 University U9 12 10.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 University 5 v 66 Campbelltown U11 12 11.00 am Ocean Park, Woonona
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 67 University U12 12 12.00 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Avondale 22 v 67 University U13 12 1.30 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Kiama 17 v 51 University U14 12 1.30 pm Kiama Showground
27 Jul 14 University v BYE U15 12 --
27 Jul 14 Shoalhaven 60 v 24 University U17 12 11.00 am Eridge Park, Bowral

Vikings

Junior Competition - Fixtures - Round 12 - Vikings
Date Home Team Away Team Age Rd Time Venue
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 60 University U7 12 9.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 35 v 30 University U8 12 9.30 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 30 v 45 University U9 12 10.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 10 v 22 University U10 12 11.00 am Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Vikings/Tech 5 v 67 University U12 12 12.00 pm Saunders Oval, Gwynneville
27 Jul 14 Kiama-Vikings 28 F 0 Camden U17 12 2.40 pm Kiama Showground

 

You are here: Home Junior Rugby News Junior Competitions Junior Comp Display Junior Fixtures 2014 - Round 12 - All