builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Illawarra Premiership 2014
 
 
1st Division
 

All

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm J Scardanas
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm N Greaves
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm E McIntosh
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm S Markham
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm E McIntosh
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm P Woods
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm W Cusack
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm T Feiertag
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm S Markham
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm W Cusack
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm F Whiteman
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm S Markham
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm E McIntosh
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm T Feiertag
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm D Gunning
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm T Feiertag
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm Callum Rae
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm P Woods
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm S Markham
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm S Markham
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm P Woods
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm J Scardanas
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm T Feiertag
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm L Townsend
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm J Maughan
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm T Feiertag
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm W Cusack
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm P Woods
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm J Scardanas
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm S Markham
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm R McMullen
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm N Greaves
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm T Feiertag
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm tba
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm L Townsend
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm S Markham
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm T Feiertag
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm L Townsend
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm T Feiertag
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm S Markham
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm P Woods
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm tba
15 Jun Engadine Simba 0 FORFEIT 28 Engadine Black 3rd 6 2.00 pm I Westwood
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm J Scardanas
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm R McMullen
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm Callum Rae
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm G McGuinness
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm J Maughan
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm S Markham
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm L Townsend
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm T Hamilton
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm T Feiertag
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm N Greaves
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm J Scardanas
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm P Woods
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm N Greaves
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm T Feiertag
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am N Greaves
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm W Cusack
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm T Feiertag
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm J Scardanas
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm L Townsend
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm N Greaves
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm R McMullen
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm M Scotland
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am P Woods
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm N Greaves
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm T Feiertag
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm Callum Rae
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm M Feeney
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm G O'Leary
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm J Scardanas
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm N Greaves
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am P Woods
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm W Cusack
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm M Scotland
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm N Greaves
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm Callum Rae
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm P Woods
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm W Cusack
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm M Feeney
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am R McMullen
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am F Whiteman
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am R McMullen
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am R McMullen

Avondale

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm N Greaves
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm W Cusack
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm E McIntosh
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm S Markham
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm S Markham
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm T Feiertag
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm R McMullen
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm tba
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm T Feiertag
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm J Maughan
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm L Townsend
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm N Greaves
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm M Scotland
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm T Feiertag
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm G O'Leary
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm M Scotland
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm Callum Rae
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am R McMullen
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am R McMullen
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am R McMullen

Camden

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm J Scardanas
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm S Markham
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm S Markham
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm T Feiertag
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm P Woods
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm W Cusack
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm R McMullen
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm tba
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm J Scardanas
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm Callum Rae
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm T Hamilton
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm J Scardanas
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm T Feiertag
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm N Greaves
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm Callum Rae
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm G O'Leary
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm W Cusack

Engadine Black

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm S Markham
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm E McIntosh
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm S Markham
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm Callum Rae
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm T Feiertag
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm N Greaves
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm tba
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm P Woods
15 Jun Engadine Simba 0 FORFEIT 28 Engadine Black 3rd 6 2.00 pm I Westwood
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm S Markham
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm T Feiertag
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm J Scardanas
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm J Scardanas
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm R McMullen
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm M Feeney
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm M Scotland
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm P Woods

Engadine Simba

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm E McIntosh
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm T Feiertag
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm T Feiertag
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm S Markham
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm L Townsend
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm T Feiertag
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm S Markham
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm tba
15 Jun Engadine Simba 0 FORFEIT 28 Engadine Black 3rd 6 2.00 pm I Westwood

Shamrocks

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm J Scardanas
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm P Woods
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm F Whiteman
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm P Woods
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm T Feiertag
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm J Maughan
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm S Markham
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm S Markham
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm T Feiertag
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm Callum Rae
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm N Greaves
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm P Woods
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am N Greaves
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm R McMullen
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm N Greaves
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm N Greaves
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm Callum Rae

Tech

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm N Greaves
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm E McIntosh
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm T Feiertag
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm D Gunning
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm J Scardanas
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm J Maughan
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm J Scardanas
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm S Markham
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm J Scardanas
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm J Maughan
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm T Feiertag
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm W Cusack
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm L Townsend
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm N Greaves
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm J Scardanas
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm W Cusack
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm W Cusack
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am R McMullen
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am R McMullen

University

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm E McIntosh
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm W Cusack
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm F Whiteman
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm T Feiertag
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm J Scardanas
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm P Woods
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm N Greaves
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm L Townsend
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm L Townsend
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm L Townsend
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm P Woods
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm T Feiertag
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm L Townsend
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am P Woods
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm M Feeney
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am P Woods
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm M Feeney

Vikings

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm T Feiertag
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm W Cusack
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm D Gunning
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm P Woods
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm T Feiertag
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm S Markham
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm L Townsend
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm P Woods
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm R McMullen
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm G McGuinness
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm T Feiertag
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm W Cusack
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm N Greaves
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm T Feiertag
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm N Greaves
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am P Woods
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm P Woods
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am F Whiteman

Vincentia

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm P Woods
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm E McIntosh
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm Callum Rae
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm L Townsend
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm W Cusack
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm J Scardanas
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm T Feiertag
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm L Townsend
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm R McMullen
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm G McGuinness
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm N Greaves
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm N Greaves
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm J Scardanas
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm Callum Rae
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm J Scardanas
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm N Greaves
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm M Feeney
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am F Whiteman
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am R McMullen

Wollondilly

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm S Markham
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm S Markham
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm W Cusack
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm P Woods
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm S Markham
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm P Woods
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm T Feiertag
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm T Feiertag
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm S Markham
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm S Markham
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm T Hamilton
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm T Feiertag
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am N Greaves
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm M Scotland
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am P Woods
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm N Greaves
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm W Cusack

 

You are here: Home Senior Rugby 2014 Archive 1st Division