builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Illawarra Premiership 2014
 
 
Club Fixtures
 

All

ALL FIXTURES
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm
12 Apr Avondale 22 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Avondale 47 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm
12 Apr Camden 31 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Camden 38 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Shoalhaven 5 v 36 Vikings 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Shoalhaven 17 v 27 Vikings 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Bowral 0 v 38 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Bowral 12 v 45 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 30 v 10 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 43 v 0 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 15 v 25 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 10 v 27 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 1st 2 3.00 pm
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm
03 May Kiama 11 v 19 Camden 2nd 3 1.00 pm
03 May Kiama 23 v 17 Camden 1st 3 2.30 pm
03 May Shamrocks 22 v 5 University U20/Colts 1 11.20 am
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm
03 May Shamrocks 19 v 15 University 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Shamrocks 15 v 15 University 1st 3 3.15 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 5 v 41 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 3 v 48 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm
03 May Vikings 7 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 1 11.30 am
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm
03 May Vikings 59 v 0 Bowral 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Vikings 12 v 10 Bowral 1st 3 3.30 pm
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm
10 May Bowral 48 v 27 Shamrocks U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
10 May Bowral 14 v 35 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Bowral 5 v 41 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Camden 0 v 21 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Camden 15 v 24 University 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm
10 May Kiama 61 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Kiama 39 v 17 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 10 v 24 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 9 v 10 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May University 15 v 29 Vikings U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm
16 May University 5 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 7 6.15 pm
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Avondale 65 v 0 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Avondale 85 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm
17 May Shamrocks v BYE U20/Colts 3
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Shamrocks 19 v 8 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Shamrocks 21 v 13 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm
17 May University v BYE U20/Colts 3
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May University 47 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May University 27 v 8 Tech-Waratahs 1st 5 3.00 pm
17 May Vikings 31 v 12 Bowral U20/Colts 3 11.00 am
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Vikings 38 v 25 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Vikings 26 v 27 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 10 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Avondale 41 v 10 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm
24 May Bowral 17 v 46 University U20/Colts 4 12.15 pm
24 May Bowral 0 v 41 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Bowral 7 v 51 University 1st 6 3.00 pm
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Camden 38 v 5 Shoalhaven 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Camden 64 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 6 3.00 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 43 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 19 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm
30 May Bowral 0 FORFEIT 28 University U20/Colts 5
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Camden 20 v 24 Avondale 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Camden 10 v 58 Avondale 1st 7 3.00 pm
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm
31 May Kiama 17 v 31 University 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Kiama 24 v 44 University 1st 7 3.00 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 29 v 10 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 20 v 46 Tech-Waratahs 1st 7 3.00 pm
31 May Vikings 5 v 19 Shamrocks U20/Colts 5 11.00 am
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Vikings 15 v 3 Shamrocks 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Vikings 26 v 23 Shamrocks 1st 7 3.00 pm
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun Avondale 41 v 21 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Avondale 45 v 12 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm
07 Jun Bowral 14 v 43 Shamrocks U20/Colts 6 12.15 pm
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 29 v 22 Bowral 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 52 v 0 Bowral 1st 8 3.00 pm
07 Jun University 24 v 33 Vikings U20/Colts 6 11.00 am
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun University 12 v 36 Vikings 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun University 51 v 14 Vikings 1st 8 3.00 pm
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm
14 Jun Bowral v BYE U20/Colts 7
14 Jun Bowral 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Bowral 14 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm
14 Jun Kiama 19 v 20 Vikings 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Kiama 32 v 33 Vikings 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 0 v 48 Avondale 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 17 v 46 Avondale 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm
14 Jun University 79 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun University 77 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Vikings v BYE U20/Colts 7
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm
15 Jun Engadine Simba 0 FORFEIT 28 Engadine Black 3rd 6 2.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral v BYE U20/Colts 8
21 Jun Bowral 28 v 39 Kiama 2nd 10 12.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral 26 v 54 Kiama 1st 10 1.30 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 12 v 45 Camden 2nd 8 1.30 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 6 v 45 Camden 1st 8 3.00 pm
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm
27 Jun Shamrocks 31 v 14 Vikings U20/Colts 8 7.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 43 v 0 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 17 Camden 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 29 v 8 Camden 1st 10 3.00 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 7 v 45 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 19 v 59 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm
28 Jun University v BYE U20/Colts 8
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Vikings 38 v 27 Shoalhaven 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Vikings 36 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 10 3.00 pm
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm
05 Jul Avondale 34 v 7 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Avondale 18 v 15 University 1st 11 3.00 pm
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm
05 Jul Camden 97 v 10 Bowral 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Camden 47 v 10 Bowral 1st 11 3.00 pm
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Kiama 26 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Kiama 22 v 21 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 19 v 24 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 10 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul Avondale 52 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Avondale 103 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm
12 Jul Bowral 15 v 22 Vikings U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul Bowral 0 v 53 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Bowral 22 v 62 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul Camden 31 v 21 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Camden 19 v 22 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 0 FORFEIT 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 12 v 31 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul University 60 v 7 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am
19 Jul Shamrocks 53 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 10 12.15 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 38 v 0 Bowral 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 79 v 5 Bowral 1st 13 3.00 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 34 v 0 Kiama 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 17 v 57 Kiama 1st 13 3.00 pm
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul University 19 v 3 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul University 36 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul Vikings 34 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Vikings 25 v 18 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 56 Avondale 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 83 Avondale 1st 14 3.00 pm
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Camden 26 v 12 Vikings 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Camden 24 v 19 Vikings 1st 14 3.00 pm
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm
26 Jul Kiama 12 v 50 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Kiama 29 v 15 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 14 v 31 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 5 v 58 University 1st 14 3.00 pm
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm
01 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 5 Vikings U20/Colts 11 7.30 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 32 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 15 3.00 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 14 v 45 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 59 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am
02 Aug University 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral U20/Colts 11 12.30 pm
02 Aug University 52 v 12 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug University 77 v 0 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Vikings 18 v 24 Avondale 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Vikings 7 v 65 Avondale 1st 15 3.00 pm
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm
08 Aug Vikings 24 v 16 University U20/Colts 10 6.00 pm
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug Avondale 22 v 13 Camden 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Avondale 7 v 21 Camden 1st 16 3.00 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks v BYE U20/Colts 12
16 Aug Shamrocks 12 v 24 Vikings U20/Colts 4 11.00 am
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 31 Vikings 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 20 Vikings 1st 16 3.00 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 10 Shoalhaven 1st 16 3.00 pm
16 Aug University 64 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 12 11.15 am
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug University 66 v 0 Kiama 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug University 27 v 15 Kiama 1st 16 3.00 pm
16 Aug Vikings v BYE U20/Colts 12
23 Aug Bowral 0 v 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
23 Aug Bowral 31 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Bowral 12 v 14 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm
23 Aug Camden 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Camden 63 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 17 3.00 pm
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm
23 Aug Kiama 12 v 32 Avondale 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Kiama 15 v 36 Avondale 1st 17 3.00 pm
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am
23 Aug Vikings 14 v 29 University U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
23 Aug Vikings 22 v 29 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Vikings 24 v 31 University 1st 17 3.00 pm
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm
29 Aug University 28 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 14 6.00 pm
29 Aug Vikings 28 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 14 7.30 pm
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Avondale 28 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Avondale 55 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 18 3.00 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 64 University 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 0 v 76 University 1st 18 3.00 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 36 v 0 Bowral 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 42 v 5 Bowral 1st 18 3.00 pm
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Vikings 22 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Vikings 15 v 15 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am
06 Sep Avondale 29 v 21 Vikings 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm
06 Sep Avondale 12 v 30 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm
06 Sep Shamrocks 14 v 15 University U20/Colts SF-Maj 12.15 pm
07 Sep Camden 20 v 22 University 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm
07 Sep Camden 27 v 10 Vikings 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am
07 Sep Vikings 29 v 5 Bowral U20/Colts SF-Min 12.15 pm
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am
13 Sep Avondale 22 v 28 Camden 1st F 3.00 pm
13 Sep Shamrocks 20 v 12 Vikings U20/Colts F 12.00 pm
13 Sep Vikings 5 v 15 University 2nd F 1.30 pm
20 Sep Avondale 14 v 17 University 2nd GF 1.00 pm
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am
20 Sep University 15 v 11 Shamrocks U20/Colts GF 11.00 am
20 Sep University 20 v 11 Camden 1st GF 3.00 pm

Avondale

Avondale
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm
12 Apr Avondale 22 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Avondale 47 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 5 v 41 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 3 v 48 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Avondale 65 v 0 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Avondale 85 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 10 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Avondale 41 v 10 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Camden 20 v 24 Avondale 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Camden 10 v 58 Avondale 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun Avondale 41 v 21 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Avondale 45 v 12 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 0 v 48 Avondale 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 17 v 46 Avondale 1st 9 3.00 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 7 v 45 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 19 v 59 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm
05 Jul Avondale 34 v 7 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Avondale 18 v 15 University 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul Avondale 52 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Avondale 103 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 56 Avondale 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 83 Avondale 1st 14 3.00 pm
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Vikings 18 v 24 Avondale 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Vikings 7 v 65 Avondale 1st 15 3.00 pm
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug Avondale 22 v 13 Camden 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Avondale 7 v 21 Camden 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm
23 Aug Kiama 12 v 32 Avondale 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Kiama 15 v 36 Avondale 1st 17 3.00 pm
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Avondale 28 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Avondale 55 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 18 3.00 pm
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am
06 Sep Avondale 29 v 21 Vikings 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm
06 Sep Avondale 12 v 30 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am
13 Sep Avondale 22 v 28 Camden 1st F 3.00 pm
20 Sep Avondale 14 v 17 University 2nd GF 1.00 pm
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am

Bowral

Bowral
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
26 Apr Bowral 0 v 38 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Bowral 12 v 45 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Vikings 7 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 1 11.30 am
03 May Vikings 59 v 0 Bowral 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Vikings 12 v 10 Bowral 1st 3 3.30 pm
10 May Bowral 48 v 27 Shamrocks U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
10 May Bowral 14 v 35 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Bowral 5 v 41 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm
17 May Avondale 65 v 0 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Avondale 85 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm
17 May Vikings 31 v 12 Bowral U20/Colts 3 11.00 am
24 May Bowral 17 v 46 University U20/Colts 4 12.15 pm
24 May Bowral 0 v 41 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Bowral 7 v 51 University 1st 6 3.00 pm
30 May Bowral 0 FORFEIT 28 University U20/Colts 5
07 Jun Bowral 14 v 43 Shamrocks U20/Colts 6 12.15 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 29 v 22 Bowral 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 52 v 0 Bowral 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun Bowral v BYE U20/Colts 7
14 Jun Bowral 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Bowral 14 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 1st 9 3.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral v BYE U20/Colts 8
21 Jun Bowral 28 v 39 Kiama 2nd 10 12.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral 26 v 54 Kiama 1st 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 43 v 0 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm
05 Jul Camden 97 v 10 Bowral 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Camden 47 v 10 Bowral 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul Bowral 15 v 22 Vikings U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul Bowral 0 v 53 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Bowral 22 v 62 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 53 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 10 12.15 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 38 v 0 Bowral 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 79 v 5 Bowral 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 56 Avondale 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Bowral 0 v 83 Avondale 1st 14 3.00 pm
02 Aug University 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral U20/Colts 11 12.30 pm
02 Aug University 52 v 12 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug University 77 v 0 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm
16 Aug University 64 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 12 11.15 am
23 Aug Bowral 0 v 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
23 Aug Bowral 31 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Bowral 12 v 14 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm
29 Aug Vikings 28 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 14 7.30 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 36 v 0 Bowral 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 42 v 5 Bowral 1st 18 3.00 pm
07 Sep Vikings 29 v 5 Bowral U20/Colts SF-Min 12.15 pm

Camden

Camden
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm
12 Apr Camden 31 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Camden 38 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Bowral 0 v 38 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Bowral 12 v 45 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm
03 May Kiama 11 v 19 Camden 2nd 3 1.00 pm
03 May Kiama 23 v 17 Camden 1st 3 2.30 pm
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Camden 0 v 21 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Camden 15 v 24 University 1st 4 3.00 pm
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Vikings 38 v 25 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Vikings 26 v 27 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Camden 38 v 5 Shoalhaven 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Camden 64 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Camden 12 v 29 Avondale 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Camden 20 v 24 Avondale 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Camden 10 v 58 Avondale 1st 7 3.00 pm
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 12 v 45 Camden 2nd 8 1.30 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 6 v 45 Camden 1st 8 3.00 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 17 Camden 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 29 v 8 Camden 1st 10 3.00 pm
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm
05 Jul Camden 97 v 10 Bowral 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Camden 47 v 10 Bowral 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul Camden 31 v 21 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Camden 19 v 22 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul University 19 v 3 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul University 36 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Camden 26 v 12 Vikings 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Camden 24 v 19 Vikings 1st 14 3.00 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 14 v 45 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 59 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm
16 Aug Avondale 38 v 7 Camden 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug Avondale 22 v 13 Camden 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Avondale 7 v 21 Camden 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm
23 Aug Camden 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Camden 63 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 17 3.00 pm
07 Sep Camden 20 v 22 University 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm
07 Sep Camden 27 v 10 Vikings 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm
13 Sep Avondale 22 v 28 Camden 1st F 3.00 pm
20 Sep University 20 v 11 Camden 1st GF 3.00 pm

Engadine

Engadine
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm
03 May Engadine Black 23 v 7 Camden 3rd 3 1.40 pm
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm
10 May Engadine Simba 3 v 21 Avondale 3rd 4 3.00 pm
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Black 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm
14 Jun Camden 28 FORFEIT 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm
15 Jun Engadine Simba 0 FORFEIT 28 Engadine Black 3rd 6 2.00 pm
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm
12 Jul Camden 22 v 48 Engadine Black 3rd 12 12.15 pm
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm
23 Aug Engadine Black 15 v 22 Avondale 3rd 17 1.40 pm
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm

Kiama

Kiama
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 15 v 25 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 10 v 27 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Kiama 11 v 19 Camden 2nd 3 1.00 pm
03 May Kiama 23 v 17 Camden 1st 3 2.30 pm
10 May Kiama 61 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Kiama 39 v 17 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm
17 May Shamrocks 19 v 8 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Shamrocks 21 v 13 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm
31 May Kiama 17 v 31 University 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Kiama 24 v 44 University 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Avondale 41 v 21 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Avondale 45 v 12 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun Kiama 19 v 20 Vikings 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Kiama 32 v 33 Vikings 1st 9 3.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral 28 v 39 Kiama 2nd 10 12.00 pm
21 Jun Bowral 26 v 54 Kiama 1st 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm
28 Jun Kiama 43 v 0 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm
05 Jul Kiama 26 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Kiama 22 v 21 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul Camden 31 v 21 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Camden 19 v 22 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 34 v 0 Kiama 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 17 v 57 Kiama 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Kiama 12 v 50 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Kiama 29 v 15 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm
16 Aug University 66 v 0 Kiama 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug University 27 v 15 Kiama 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Kiama 12 v 32 Avondale 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Kiama 15 v 36 Avondale 1st 17 3.00 pm
30 Aug Vikings 22 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Vikings 15 v 15 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm

Shamrocks

Shamrocks
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Camden 17 v 24 Shamrocks 3rd 1 12.00 pm
12 Apr Camden 31 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Camden 38 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 30 v 10 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 43 v 0 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Shamrocks 22 v 5 University U20/Colts 1 11.20 am
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm
03 May Shamrocks 19 v 15 University 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Shamrocks 15 v 15 University 1st 3 3.15 pm
10 May Bowral 48 v 27 Shamrocks U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
10 May Bowral 14 v 35 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Bowral 5 v 41 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm
16 May University 5 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 7 6.15 pm
17 May Shamrocks v BYE U20/Colts 3
17 May Shamrocks 36 v 7 Engadine Black 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Shamrocks 19 v 8 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Shamrocks 21 v 13 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 43 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 19 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Vikings 5 v 19 Shamrocks U20/Colts 5 11.00 am
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Vikings 15 v 3 Shamrocks 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Vikings 26 v 23 Shamrocks 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Bowral 14 v 43 Shamrocks U20/Colts 6 12.15 pm
07 Jun Shamrocks 15 v 10 Engadine Simba 3rd 8 1.15 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 20 Avondale 3rd 9 12.15 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 0 v 48 Avondale 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Shamrocks 17 v 46 Avondale 1st 9 3.00 pm
27 Jun Shamrocks 31 v 14 Vikings U20/Colts 8 7.30 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 13 v 21 Camden 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 17 Camden 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Shamrocks 29 v 8 Camden 1st 10 3.00 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 19 v 24 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 10 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 0 FORFEIT 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 12 v 31 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul University 60 v 7 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am
19 Jul Shamrocks 53 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 10 12.15 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 38 v 0 Bowral 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 79 v 5 Bowral 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Engadine Black 28 FORFEIT 0 Shamrocks 3rd 14 1.40 pm
26 Jul Kiama 12 v 50 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Kiama 29 v 15 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm
01 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 5 Vikings U20/Colts 11 7.30 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 32 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 15 3.00 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks v BYE U20/Colts 12
16 Aug Shamrocks 12 v 24 Vikings U20/Colts 4 11.00 am
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 31 Vikings 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 20 Vikings 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Bowral 0 v 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
29 Aug University 28 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 14 6.00 pm
30 Aug Avondale 21 v 10 Shamrocks 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Avondale 28 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Avondale 55 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 18 3.00 pm
06 Sep Shamrocks 14 v 15 University U20/Colts SF-Maj 12.15 pm
13 Sep Shamrocks 20 v 12 Vikings U20/Colts F 12.00 pm
20 Sep University 15 v 11 Shamrocks U20/Colts GF 11.00 am

Shoalhaven

Shoalhaven
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Shoalhaven 5 v 36 Vikings 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Shoalhaven 17 v 27 Vikings 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 30 v 10 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Shamrocks 43 v 0 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 5 v 41 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm
03 May Shoalhaven 3 v 48 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm
10 May Kiama 61 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Kiama 39 v 17 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm
24 May Camden 38 v 5 Shoalhaven 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Camden 64 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 29 v 10 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 20 v 46 Tech-Waratahs 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 29 v 22 Bowral 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun Shoalhaven 52 v 0 Bowral 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun University 79 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun University 77 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm
28 Jun Vikings 38 v 27 Shoalhaven 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Vikings 36 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 10 3.00 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 19 v 24 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Shoalhaven 10 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul Avondale 52 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Avondale 103 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 34 v 0 Kiama 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Shoalhaven 17 v 57 Kiama 1st 13 3.00 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 14 v 45 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 59 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 10 Shoalhaven 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Bowral 31 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Bowral 12 v 14 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 64 University 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 0 v 76 University 1st 18 3.00 pm

Tech

Tech-Waratahs
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Avondale 38 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 1 12.15 pm
12 Apr Avondale 22 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Avondale 47 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 33 v 34 Engadine Black 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 15 v 25 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr Tech-Waratahs 10 v 27 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Engadine Simba 0 v 19 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 3 3.00 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 10 v 24 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 9 v 10 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May University 47 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May University 27 v 8 Tech-Waratahs 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 57 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 43 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 19 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 29 v 10 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Shoalhaven 20 v 46 Tech-Waratahs 1st 7 3.00 pm
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm
14 Jun Bowral 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Bowral 14 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 42 v 13 Camden 3rd 8 12.15 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 12 v 45 Camden 2nd 8 1.30 pm
21 Jun Tech-Waratahs 6 v 45 Camden 1st 8 3.00 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 33 v 20 Avondale 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 7 v 45 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Tech-Waratahs 19 v 59 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm
05 Jul Engadine Black 0 FORFEIT 28 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Kiama 26 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Kiama 22 v 21 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul Vikings 34 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Vikings 25 v 18 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 14 v 31 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 5 v 58 University 1st 14 3.00 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 15 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 32 v 7 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 15 3.00 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 10 Shoalhaven 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Camden 5 v 35 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 17 12.15 pm
23 Aug Camden 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Camden 63 v 3 Tech-Waratahs 1st 17 3.00 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 36 v 0 Bowral 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 42 v 5 Bowral 1st 18 3.00 pm
06 Sep Avondale 16 v 38 Tech-Waratahs 3rd SF-Maj 10.30 am
20 Sep Tech-Waratahs 33 v 10 Avondale 3rd GF 9.30 am

University

University
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Engadine Simba 15 v 13 University 3rd 1 1.30 pm
26 Apr University 3 v 49 Avondale 3rd 2 12.15 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 2nd 2 1.30 pm
26 Apr University 16 v 24 Avondale 1st 2 3.00 pm
03 May Shamrocks 22 v 5 University U20/Colts 1 11.20 am
03 May Shamrocks 29 v 0 University 3rd 3 12.45 pm
03 May Shamrocks 19 v 15 University 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Shamrocks 15 v 15 University 1st 3 3.15 pm
10 May Camden 19 v 15 University 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Camden 0 v 21 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Camden 15 v 24 University 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May University 15 v 29 Vikings U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
16 May University 5 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 7 6.15 pm
17 May University v BYE U20/Colts 3
17 May University 0 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May University 47 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May University 27 v 8 Tech-Waratahs 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Bowral 17 v 46 University U20/Colts 4 12.15 pm
24 May Bowral 0 v 41 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Bowral 7 v 51 University 1st 6 3.00 pm
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm
30 May Bowral 0 FORFEIT 28 University U20/Colts 5
31 May Engadine Black 7 v 39 University 3rd 7 1.40 pm
31 May Kiama 17 v 31 University 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Kiama 24 v 44 University 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun University 24 v 33 Vikings U20/Colts 6 11.00 am
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun University 12 v 36 Vikings 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun University 51 v 14 Vikings 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm
14 Jun University 79 v 15 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun University 77 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm
28 Jun University v BYE U20/Colts 8
05 Jul Avondale 56 v 7 University 3rd 11 12.15 pm
05 Jul Avondale 34 v 7 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm
05 Jul Avondale 18 v 15 University 1st 11 3.00 pm
12 Jul University 19 v 26 Shamrocks 3rd 12 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 0 FORFEIT 28 Shamrocks U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul University 12 v 31 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul University 60 v 7 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm
19 Jul University 12 v 24 Camden 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul University 19 v 3 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul University 36 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 59 v 14 University 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 14 v 31 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Tech-Waratahs 5 v 58 University 1st 14 3.00 pm
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am
02 Aug University 28 FORFEIT 0 Bowral U20/Colts 11 12.30 pm
02 Aug University 52 v 12 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug University 77 v 0 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm
08 Aug Vikings 24 v 16 University U20/Colts 10 6.00 pm
16 Aug University 64 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 12 11.15 am
16 Aug University 14 v 45 Engadine Black 3rd 16 12.15 pm
16 Aug University 66 v 0 Kiama 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug University 27 v 15 Kiama 1st 16 3.00 pm
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am
23 Aug Vikings 14 v 29 University U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
23 Aug Vikings 22 v 29 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Vikings 24 v 31 University 1st 17 3.00 pm
29 Aug University 28 v 0 Shamrocks U20/Colts 14 6.00 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 7 v 64 University 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Shoalhaven 0 v 76 University 1st 18 3.00 pm
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm
06 Sep Avondale 12 v 30 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm
06 Sep Shamrocks 14 v 15 University U20/Colts SF-Maj 12.15 pm
07 Sep Camden 20 v 22 University 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm
13 Sep Vikings 5 v 15 University 2nd F 1.30 pm
20 Sep Avondale 14 v 17 University 2nd GF 1.00 pm
20 Sep University 15 v 11 Shamrocks U20/Colts GF 11.00 am
20 Sep University 20 v 11 Camden 1st GF 3.00 pm

Vikings

Vikings
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Shoalhaven 5 v 36 Vikings 2nd 1 1.30 pm
12 Apr Shoalhaven 17 v 27 Vikings 1st 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Vikings 38 v 0 Engadine Simba 3rd 2 2.00 pm
03 May Vikings 7 v 17 Bowral U20/Colts 1 11.30 am
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm
03 May Vikings 59 v 0 Bowral 2nd 3 2.00 pm
03 May Vikings 12 v 10 Bowral 1st 3 3.30 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 21 v 0 Vikings 3rd 4 12.15 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 10 v 24 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm
10 May Tech-Waratahs 9 v 10 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm
10 May University 15 v 29 Vikings U20/Colts 2 12.15 pm
17 May Vikings 31 v 12 Bowral U20/Colts 3 11.00 am
17 May Vikings 76 v 0 Camden 3rd 5 12.15 pm
17 May Vikings 38 v 25 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm
17 May Vikings 26 v 27 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 8 Vikings 3rd 6 12.15 pm
24 May Avondale 29 v 10 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm
24 May Avondale 41 v 10 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm
31 May Vikings 5 v 19 Shamrocks U20/Colts 5 11.00 am
31 May Vikings 33 v 13 Shamrocks 3rd 7 12.15 pm
31 May Vikings 15 v 3 Shamrocks 2nd 7 1.30 pm
31 May Vikings 26 v 23 Shamrocks 1st 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun University 24 v 33 Vikings U20/Colts 6 11.00 am
07 Jun University 5 v 33 Vikings 3rd 8 12.15 pm
07 Jun University 12 v 36 Vikings 2nd 8 1.30 pm
07 Jun University 51 v 14 Vikings 1st 8 3.00 pm
14 Jun Engadine Black 22 v 34 Vikings 3rd 9 2.00 pm
14 Jun Kiama 19 v 20 Vikings 2nd 9 1.30 pm
14 Jun Kiama 32 v 33 Vikings 1st 9 3.00 pm
14 Jun Vikings v BYE U20/Colts 7
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm
27 Jun Shamrocks 31 v 14 Vikings U20/Colts 8 7.30 pm
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm
28 Jun Vikings 38 v 27 Shoalhaven 2nd 10 1.30 pm
28 Jun Vikings 36 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 10 3.00 pm
12 Jul Bowral 15 v 22 Vikings U20/Colts 9 12.15 pm
12 Jul Bowral 0 v 53 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm
12 Jul Bowral 22 v 62 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm
19 Jul Vikings 19 v 22 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 13 12.15 pm
19 Jul Vikings 34 v 24 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm
19 Jul Vikings 25 v 18 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm
26 Jul Camden 14 v 29 Vikings 3rd 14 12.15 pm
26 Jul Camden 26 v 12 Vikings 2nd 14 1.30 pm
26 Jul Camden 24 v 19 Vikings 1st 14 3.00 pm
01 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 5 Vikings U20/Colts 11 7.30 pm
02 Aug Vikings 11 v 15 Avondale 3rd 15 12.15 pm
02 Aug Vikings 18 v 24 Avondale 2nd 15 1.30 pm
02 Aug Vikings 7 v 65 Avondale 1st 15 3.00 pm
08 Aug Vikings 24 v 16 University U20/Colts 10 6.00 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 12 v 24 Vikings U20/Colts 4 11.00 am
16 Aug Shamrocks 3 v 3 Vikings 3rd 16 12.20 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 22 v 31 Vikings 2nd 16 1.30 pm
16 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 20 Vikings 1st 16 3.00 pm
16 Aug Vikings v BYE U20/Colts 12
23 Aug Vikings 54 v 5 University 3rd 17 11.15 am
23 Aug Vikings 14 v 29 University U20/Colts 13 12.15 pm
23 Aug Vikings 22 v 29 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm
23 Aug Vikings 24 v 31 University 1st 17 3.00 pm
29 Aug Vikings 28 v 0 Bowral U20/Colts 14 7.30 pm
30 Aug Vikings 45 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 18 12.15 pm
30 Aug Vikings 22 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm
30 Aug Vikings 15 v 15 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm
06 Sep Avondale 29 v 21 Vikings 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm
07 Sep Camden 27 v 10 Vikings 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am
07 Sep Vikings 29 v 5 Bowral U20/Colts SF-Min 12.15 pm
13 Sep Shamrocks 20 v 12 Vikings U20/Colts F 12.00 pm
13 Sep Vikings 5 v 15 University 2nd F 1.30 pm

Vincentia

Vincentia
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
26 Apr Shamrocks 17 v 14 Vincentia 3rd 2 12.15 pm
03 May Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Avondale 3rd 3 2.00 pm
10 May Engadine Black 5 v 25 Vincentia 3rd 4 1.40 pm
17 May Vincentia 22 v 15 Engadine Simba 3rd 5 2.00 pm
24 May Camden 12 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 6 12.15 pm
31 May Vincentia 21 v 31 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 7 12.00 pm
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm
14 Jun University 14 v 59 Vincentia 3rd 9 12.15 pm
21 Jun Vincentia 31 v 47 Vikings 3rd 1 2.00 pm
28 Jun Vikings 5 v 11 Vincentia 3rd 10 12.15 pm
05 Jul Vincentia 28 v 7 Shamrocks 3rd 11 2.00 pm
12 Jul Avondale 17 v 17 Vincentia 3rd 12 12.15 pm
19 Jul Vincentia 14 v 21 Engadine Black 3rd 13 2.00 pm
02 Aug Vincentia 28 FORFEIT 0 Camden 3rd 15 2.00 pm
16 Aug Tech-Waratahs 21 v 21 Vincentia 3rd 16 12.15 pm
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm
30 Aug Vincentia 33 v 5 University 3rd 18 2.00 pm
07 Sep Vikings 15 v 18 Vincentia 3rd SF-Min 10.30 am
13 Sep Avondale 20 v 12 Vincentia 3rd F 10.30 am

Wollondilly

Wollondilly
Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff
12 Apr Engadine Black 20 v 14 Wollondilly 3rd 1 3.00 pm
26 Apr Wollondilly 10 v 26 Camden 3rd 2 2.00 pm
03 May Vikings 14 v 8 Wollondilly 3rd 3 12.40 pm
10 May Wollondilly 24 v 15 Shamrocks 3rd 4 2.00 pm
17 May Avondale 66 v 15 Wollondilly 3rd 5 12.15 pm
24 May Wollondilly 35 v 22 University 3rd 6 3.00 pm
31 May Engadine Simba 45 v 7 Wollondilly 3rd 7 3.00 pm
07 Jun Vincentia 36 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 8 2.00 pm
14 Jun Wollondilly 10 v 45 Tech-Waratahs 3rd 9 12.15 pm
28 Jun Wollondilly 17 v 38 Engadine Black 3rd 10 2.00 pm
05 Jul Camden 14 v 17 Wollondilly 3rd 11 12.15 pm
12 Jul Wollondilly 5 v 22 Vikings 3rd 12 2.30 pm
19 Jul Shamrocks 40 v 5 Wollondilly 3rd 13 11.00 am
26 Jul Wollondilly 0 v 24 Avondale 3rd 14 2.00 pm
02 Aug University 19 v 19 Wollondilly 3rd 15 11.15 am
23 Aug Wollondilly 7 v 40 Vincentia 3rd 17 2.30 pm
30 Aug Tech-Waratahs 113 v 0 Wollondilly 3rd 18 12.15 pm

Restricted

 

You are here: Home Senior Rugby 2014 Archive Club Fixtures 2014