builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Illawarra Premiership
2015
1st Grade
 

 

All Fixtures

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 32 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 1 3.00 pm C Conway
11 Apr Camden 0 v 13 University 1st 1 3.00 pm R McMullen
11 Apr Kiama 36 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm J Maughan
11 Apr Campbelltown 31 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm D Gunning
11 Apr Avondale 58 v 3 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm J Penman
18 Apr Bowral 3 v 14 Campbelltown 1st 2 3.00 pm J Penman
18 Apr Shamrocks 6 v 28 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm J Maughan
18 Apr University 17 v 11 Vikings 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
09 May Kiama 42 v 20 Bowral 1st 3 3.00 pm R McMullen
09 May Shoalhaven 13 v 34 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm J Penman
09 May Vikings 40 v 13 Tech-Waratahs 1st 3 3.00 pm R Williamson
09 May Shamrocks 5 v 52 University 1st 3 3.00 pm J Maughan
09 May Camden 20 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 3 4.30 pm C Conway
16 May Camden 18 v 19 Bowral 1st 4 3.00 pm J Maughan
16 May Kiama 50 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm G Piazza
16 May Campbelltown 27 v 17 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm J Scardanas
16 May Avondale 23 v 20 University 1st 4 3.00 pm D Gunning
16 May Tech-Waratahs 17 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm C Conway
23 May Shoalhaven 20 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm G Piazza
23 May Vikings 47 v 7 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm C Conway
23 May University 27 v 14 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm J Penman
23 May Shamrocks 30 v 35 Campbelltown 1st 5 3.00 pm J Maughan
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 37 Avondale 1st 5 3.00 pm D Gunning
30 May Campbelltown 0 v 45 Avondale 1st 6 3.00 pm J Maughan
30 May Kiama 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 1st 6 3.00 pm R Williamson
30 May Camden 24 v 21 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm J Penman
30 May Shoalhaven 7 v 42 University 1st 6 3.00 pm R McMullen
30 May Bowral 10 v 34 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm D Gunning
06 Jun University 36 v 3 Bowral 1st 7 3.00 pm R Williamson
06 Jun Shamrocks 27 v 15 Vikings 1st 7 3.00 pm J Maughan
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 26 Shoalhaven 1st 7 3.00 pm J Scardanas
06 Jun Avondale 39 v 14 Camden 1st 7 3.00 pm R McMullen
06 Jun Campbelltown 0 v 50 Kiama 1st 7 3.00 pm J Penman
13 Jun Bowral 26 v 13 Shamrocks 1st 8 3.00 pm J Penman
13 Jun University 57 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 1st 8 3.00 pm C Conway
13 Jun Vikings 12 v 52 Avondale 1st 8 3.00 pm R McMullen
13 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 34 Campbelltown 1st 8 3.00 pm J Maughan
13 Jun Camden 20 v 25 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm D Gunning
20 Jun Camden 32 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
20 Jun Avondale 62 v 10 Shamrocks 1st 9 3.00 pm J Penman
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 10 v 7 Bowral 1st 9 3.00 pm J Maughan
26 Jun University 45 v 3 Camden 1st 10 7.15 pm C Conway
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 10 3.00 pm R McMullen
27 Jun Bowral 7 v 55 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm J Maughan
27 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 41 Kiama 1st 10 3.00 pm G Piazza
27 Jun Shoalhaven 30 v 19 Vikings 1st 10 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
04 Jul Camden 53 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm R McMullen
04 Jul Vikings 6 v 38 University 1st 11 3.00 pm J Maughan
04 Jul Shoalhaven 29 v 31 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm C Conway
04 Jul Kiama 36 v 29 Avondale 1st 11 3.00 pm G Piazza
04 Jul Campbelltown 27 v 29 Bowral 1st 11 4.30 pm R Williamson
11 Jul Bowral 10 v 34 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm D Gunning
11 Jul Avondale 72 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm R McMullen
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 10 v 45 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm G Piazza
11 Jul University 33 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm R Williamson
11 Jul Campbelltown 21 v 25 Camden 1st 12 3.00 pm J Scardanas
18 Jul Shoalhaven 26 v 35 Kiama 1st 13 1.00 pm M Cinello
18 Jul Vikings 27 v 17 Campbelltown 1st 13 3.00 pm D Gunning
18 Jul University 19 v 31 Avondale 1st 13 3.00 pm C Conway
18 Jul Shamrocks 60 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm J Maughan
18 Jul Bowral 0 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm R Williamson
25 Jul Camden 18 v 22 Vikings 1st 14 2.30 pm J Scardanas
25 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 14 3.00 pm G Piazza
25 Jul Kiama 17 v 29 University 1st 14 3.00 pm A Dehlsen
25 Jul Campbelltown 33 v 12 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm D Gunning
25 Jul Bowral 15 v 24 Shoalhaven 1st 14 3.00 pm C Conway
01 Aug Shamrocks 26 v 12 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm R Williamson
01 Aug University 50 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 15 3.00 pm D Gunning
01 Aug Vikings 50 v 19 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm J Maughan
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 17 v 46 Kiama 1st 15 3.00 pm C Conway
01 Aug Avondale 64 v 19 Campbelltown 1st 15 3.00 pm R McMullen
08 Aug Campbelltown 12 v 38 University 1st 9 1.00 pm C Conway
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 20 v 25 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm R McMullen
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
15 Aug Camden 5 v 41 Avondale 1st 16 2.30 pm tba
15 Aug Kiama 13 v 16 Campbelltown 1st 16 3.00 pm R McMullen
15 Aug Shoalhaven 17 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 1st 16 3.00 pm C Conway
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 11 Shamrocks 1st 16 3.00 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Bowral 0 v 41 University 1st 16 3.00 pm W Cusack
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 28 University 1st 17 3.00 pm G Piazza
22 Aug Shamrocks 40 v 17 Bowral 1st 17 3.00 pm E McIntosh
22 Aug Avondale 74 v 7 Vikings 1st 17 3.00 pm J Penman
22 Aug Campbelltown 28 v 31 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm D Gunning
22 Aug Kiama 31 v 5 Camden 1st 17 3.00 pm R Williamson
25 Aug Kiama 0 v 0 Vikings 1st 9 6.45 pm C Conway
29 Aug Bowral 5 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 82 Avondale 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
29 Aug University 27 v 25 Campbelltown 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
29 Aug Vikings 12 v 33 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
29 Aug Shoalhaven 15 v 17 Camden 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 26 v 27 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm C Conway
06 Sep Kiama 16 v 11 Campbelltown 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm D Gunning
12 Sep Avondale 38 v 12 Kiama 1st F 3.00 pm C Conway
19 Sep University 31 v 39 Avondale 1st GF 3.00 pm C Conway

Avondale

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Avondale 58 v 3 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm J Penman
09 May Shoalhaven 13 v 34 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm J Penman
16 May Avondale 23 v 20 University 1st 4 3.00 pm D Gunning
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 37 Avondale 1st 5 3.00 pm D Gunning
30 May Campbelltown 0 v 45 Avondale 1st 6 3.00 pm J Maughan
06 Jun Avondale 39 v 14 Camden 1st 7 3.00 pm R McMullen
13 Jun Vikings 12 v 52 Avondale 1st 8 3.00 pm R McMullen
20 Jun Avondale 62 v 10 Shamrocks 1st 9 3.00 pm J Penman
27 Jun Bowral 7 v 55 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm J Maughan
04 Jul Kiama 36 v 29 Avondale 1st 11 3.00 pm G Piazza
11 Jul Avondale 72 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm R McMullen
18 Jul University 19 v 31 Avondale 1st 13 3.00 pm C Conway
25 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 14 3.00 pm G Piazza
01 Aug Avondale 64 v 19 Campbelltown 1st 15 3.00 pm R McMullen
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
15 Aug Camden 5 v 41 Avondale 1st 16 2.30 pm tba
22 Aug Avondale 74 v 7 Vikings 1st 17 3.00 pm J Penman
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 82 Avondale 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 26 v 27 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm C Conway
12 Sep Avondale 38 v 12 Kiama 1st F 3.00 pm C Conway
19 Sep University 31 v 39 Avondale 1st GF 3.00 pm C Conway

Bowral

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Avondale 58 v 3 Bowral 1st 1 3.00 pm J Penman
18 Apr Bowral 3 v 14 Campbelltown 1st 2 3.00 pm J Penman
09 May Kiama 42 v 20 Bowral 1st 3 3.00 pm R McMullen
16 May Camden 18 v 19 Bowral 1st 4 3.00 pm J Maughan
23 May Shoalhaven 20 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm G Piazza
30 May Bowral 10 v 34 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm D Gunning
06 Jun University 36 v 3 Bowral 1st 7 3.00 pm R Williamson
13 Jun Bowral 26 v 13 Shamrocks 1st 8 3.00 pm J Penman
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 10 v 7 Bowral 1st 9 3.00 pm J Maughan
27 Jun Bowral 7 v 55 Avondale 1st 10 3.00 pm J Maughan
04 Jul Campbelltown 27 v 29 Bowral 1st 11 4.30 pm R Williamson
11 Jul Bowral 10 v 34 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm D Gunning
18 Jul Bowral 0 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm R Williamson
25 Jul Bowral 15 v 24 Shoalhaven 1st 14 3.00 pm C Conway
01 Aug Vikings 50 v 19 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Bowral 0 v 41 University 1st 16 3.00 pm W Cusack
22 Aug Shamrocks 40 v 17 Bowral 1st 17 3.00 pm E McIntosh
29 Aug Bowral 5 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

Camden

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Camden 0 v 13 University 1st 1 3.00 pm R McMullen
09 May Camden 20 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 3 4.30 pm C Conway
16 May Camden 18 v 19 Bowral 1st 4 3.00 pm J Maughan
23 May Vikings 47 v 7 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm C Conway
30 May Camden 24 v 21 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm J Penman
06 Jun Avondale 39 v 14 Camden 1st 7 3.00 pm R McMullen
13 Jun Camden 20 v 25 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm D Gunning
20 Jun Camden 32 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
26 Jun University 45 v 3 Camden 1st 10 7.15 pm C Conway
04 Jul Camden 53 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm R McMullen
11 Jul Campbelltown 21 v 25 Camden 1st 12 3.00 pm J Scardanas
18 Jul Bowral 0 v 26 Camden 1st 13 3.00 pm R Williamson
25 Jul Camden 18 v 22 Vikings 1st 14 2.30 pm J Scardanas
01 Aug Shamrocks 26 v 12 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm R Williamson
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 20 v 25 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm R McMullen
15 Aug Camden 5 v 41 Avondale 1st 16 2.30 pm tba
22 Aug Kiama 31 v 5 Camden 1st 17 3.00 pm R Williamson
29 Aug Shoalhaven 15 v 17 Camden 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

Campbelltown

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Campbelltown 31 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm D Gunning
18 Apr Bowral 3 v 14 Campbelltown 1st 2 3.00 pm J Penman
09 May Camden 20 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 3 4.30 pm C Conway
16 May Campbelltown 27 v 17 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm J Scardanas
23 May Shamrocks 30 v 35 Campbelltown 1st 5 3.00 pm J Maughan
30 May Campbelltown 0 v 45 Avondale 1st 6 3.00 pm J Maughan
06 Jun Campbelltown 0 v 50 Kiama 1st 7 3.00 pm J Penman
13 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 34 Campbelltown 1st 8 3.00 pm J Maughan
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 10 3.00 pm R McMullen
04 Jul Campbelltown 27 v 29 Bowral 1st 11 4.30 pm R Williamson
11 Jul Campbelltown 21 v 25 Camden 1st 12 3.00 pm J Scardanas
18 Jul Vikings 27 v 17 Campbelltown 1st 13 3.00 pm D Gunning
25 Jul Campbelltown 33 v 12 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm D Gunning
01 Aug Avondale 64 v 19 Campbelltown 1st 15 3.00 pm R McMullen
08 Aug Campbelltown 12 v 38 University 1st 9 1.00 pm C Conway
15 Aug Kiama 13 v 16 Campbelltown 1st 16 3.00 pm R McMullen
22 Aug Campbelltown 28 v 31 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm D Gunning
29 Aug University 27 v 25 Campbelltown 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
06 Sep Kiama 16 v 11 Campbelltown 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm D Gunning

Kiama

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Kiama 36 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm J Maughan
09 May Kiama 42 v 20 Bowral 1st 3 3.00 pm R McMullen
16 May Kiama 50 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm G Piazza
23 May University 27 v 14 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm J Penman
30 May Kiama 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 1st 6 3.00 pm R Williamson
06 Jun Campbelltown 0 v 50 Kiama 1st 7 3.00 pm J Penman
13 Jun Camden 20 v 25 Kiama 1st 8 3.00 pm D Gunning
27 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 41 Kiama 1st 10 3.00 pm G Piazza
04 Jul Kiama 36 v 29 Avondale 1st 11 3.00 pm G Piazza
11 Jul Bowral 10 v 34 Kiama 1st 12 3.00 pm D Gunning
18 Jul Shoalhaven 26 v 35 Kiama 1st 13 1.00 pm M Cinello
25 Jul Kiama 17 v 29 University 1st 14 3.00 pm A Dehlsen
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 17 v 46 Kiama 1st 15 3.00 pm C Conway
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
15 Aug Kiama 13 v 16 Campbelltown 1st 16 3.00 pm R McMullen
22 Aug Kiama 31 v 5 Camden 1st 17 3.00 pm R Williamson
25 Aug Kiama 0 v 0 Vikings 1st 9 6.45 pm C Conway
29 Aug Vikings 12 v 33 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
06 Sep Kiama 16 v 11 Campbelltown 1st SF-Min 3.00 pm D Gunning
12 Sep Avondale 38 v 12 Kiama 1st F 3.00 pm C Conway

Shamrocks

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Kiama 36 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 1 3.00 pm J Maughan
18 Apr Shamrocks 6 v 28 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm J Maughan
09 May Shamrocks 5 v 52 University 1st 3 3.00 pm J Maughan
16 May Tech-Waratahs 17 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm C Conway
23 May Shamrocks 30 v 35 Campbelltown 1st 5 3.00 pm J Maughan
30 May Camden 24 v 21 Shamrocks 1st 6 3.00 pm J Penman
06 Jun Shamrocks 27 v 15 Vikings 1st 7 3.00 pm J Maughan
13 Jun Bowral 26 v 13 Shamrocks 1st 8 3.00 pm J Penman
20 Jun Avondale 62 v 10 Shamrocks 1st 9 3.00 pm J Penman
27 Jun Shamrocks 3 v 41 Kiama 1st 10 3.00 pm G Piazza
04 Jul Shoalhaven 29 v 31 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm C Conway
11 Jul University 33 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm R Williamson
18 Jul Shamrocks 60 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm J Maughan
25 Jul Campbelltown 33 v 12 Shamrocks 1st 14 3.00 pm D Gunning
01 Aug Shamrocks 26 v 12 Camden 1st 15 3.00 pm R Williamson
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 11 Shamrocks 1st 16 3.00 pm J Maughan
22 Aug Shamrocks 40 v 17 Bowral 1st 17 3.00 pm E McIntosh
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 82 Avondale 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

Shoalhaven

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 32 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 1 3.00 pm C Conway
18 Apr Shamrocks 6 v 28 Shoalhaven 1st 2 3.00 pm J Maughan
09 May Shoalhaven 13 v 34 Avondale 1st 3 3.00 pm J Penman
16 May Kiama 50 v 7 Shoalhaven 1st 4 3.00 pm G Piazza
23 May Shoalhaven 20 v 5 Bowral 1st 5 3.00 pm G Piazza
30 May Shoalhaven 7 v 42 University 1st 6 3.00 pm R McMullen
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 26 Shoalhaven 1st 7 3.00 pm J Scardanas
13 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 34 Campbelltown 1st 8 3.00 pm J Maughan
20 Jun Camden 32 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 9 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
27 Jun Shoalhaven 30 v 19 Vikings 1st 10 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
04 Jul Shoalhaven 29 v 31 Shamrocks 1st 11 3.00 pm C Conway
11 Jul Avondale 72 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 12 3.00 pm R McMullen
18 Jul Shoalhaven 26 v 35 Kiama 1st 13 1.00 pm M Cinello
25 Jul Bowral 15 v 24 Shoalhaven 1st 14 3.00 pm C Conway
01 Aug University 50 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 15 3.00 pm D Gunning
15 Aug Shoalhaven 17 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 1st 16 3.00 pm C Conway
22 Aug Campbelltown 28 v 31 Shoalhaven 1st 17 3.00 pm D Gunning
29 Aug Shoalhaven 15 v 17 Camden 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

Tech-Waratahs

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Campbelltown 31 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 1 3.00 pm D Gunning
09 May Vikings 40 v 13 Tech-Waratahs 1st 3 3.00 pm R Williamson
16 May Tech-Waratahs 17 v 27 Shamrocks 1st 4 3.00 pm C Conway
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 37 Avondale 1st 5 3.00 pm D Gunning
30 May Kiama 29 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 1st 6 3.00 pm R Williamson
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 26 Shoalhaven 1st 7 3.00 pm J Scardanas
13 Jun University 57 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 1st 8 3.00 pm C Conway
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 10 v 7 Bowral 1st 9 3.00 pm J Maughan
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 15 v 33 Campbelltown 1st 10 3.00 pm R McMullen
04 Jul Camden 53 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 11 3.00 pm R McMullen
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 10 v 45 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm G Piazza
18 Jul Shamrocks 60 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 13 3.00 pm J Maughan
25 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 1st 14 3.00 pm G Piazza
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 17 v 46 Kiama 1st 15 3.00 pm C Conway
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 20 v 25 Camden 1st 2 3.00 pm R McMullen
15 Aug Shoalhaven 17 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 1st 16 3.00 pm C Conway
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 28 University 1st 17 3.00 pm G Piazza
29 Aug Bowral 5 v 15 Tech-Waratahs 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

University

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Camden 0 v 13 University 1st 1 3.00 pm R McMullen
18 Apr University 17 v 11 Vikings 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
09 May Shamrocks 5 v 52 University 1st 3 3.00 pm J Maughan
16 May Avondale 23 v 20 University 1st 4 3.00 pm D Gunning
23 May University 27 v 14 Kiama 1st 5 3.00 pm J Penman
30 May Shoalhaven 7 v 42 University 1st 6 3.00 pm R McMullen
06 Jun University 36 v 3 Bowral 1st 7 3.00 pm R Williamson
13 Jun University 57 v 17 Tech-Waratahs 1st 8 3.00 pm C Conway
26 Jun University 45 v 3 Camden 1st 10 7.15 pm C Conway
04 Jul Vikings 6 v 38 University 1st 11 3.00 pm J Maughan
11 Jul University 33 v 0 Shamrocks 1st 12 3.00 pm R Williamson
18 Jul University 19 v 31 Avondale 1st 13 3.00 pm C Conway
25 Jul Kiama 17 v 29 University 1st 14 3.00 pm A Dehlsen
01 Aug University 50 v 12 Shoalhaven 1st 15 3.00 pm D Gunning
08 Aug Campbelltown 12 v 38 University 1st 9 1.00 pm C Conway
15 Aug Bowral 0 v 41 University 1st 16 3.00 pm W Cusack
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 28 University 1st 17 3.00 pm G Piazza
29 Aug University 27 v 25 Campbelltown 1st 18 3.00 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 26 v 27 University 1st SF-Maj 3.00 pm C Conway
19 Sep University 31 v 39 Avondale 1st GF 3.00 pm C Conway

Vikings

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 32 v 5 Shoalhaven 1st 1 3.00 pm C Conway
18 Apr University 17 v 11 Vikings 1st 2 3.00 pm D Gunning
09 May Vikings 40 v 13 Tech-Waratahs 1st 3 3.00 pm R Williamson
16 May Campbelltown 27 v 17 Vikings 1st 4 3.00 pm J Scardanas
23 May Vikings 47 v 7 Camden 1st 5 3.00 pm C Conway
30 May Bowral 10 v 34 Vikings 1st 6 3.00 pm D Gunning
06 Jun Shamrocks 27 v 15 Vikings 1st 7 3.00 pm J Maughan
13 Jun Vikings 12 v 52 Avondale 1st 8 3.00 pm R McMullen
27 Jun Shoalhaven 30 v 19 Vikings 1st 10 3.00 pm V Warburton (NZ)
04 Jul Vikings 6 v 38 University 1st 11 3.00 pm J Maughan
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 10 v 45 Vikings 1st 12 3.00 pm G Piazza
18 Jul Vikings 27 v 17 Campbelltown 1st 13 3.00 pm D Gunning
25 Jul Camden 18 v 22 Vikings 1st 14 2.30 pm J Scardanas
01 Aug Vikings 50 v 19 Bowral 1st 15 3.00 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 11 Shamrocks 1st 16 3.00 pm J Maughan
22 Aug Avondale 74 v 7 Vikings 1st 17 3.00 pm J Penman
25 Aug Kiama 0 v 0 Vikings 1st 9 6.45 pm C Conway
29 Aug Vikings 12 v 33 Kiama 1st 18 3.00 pm tba

                                    25 April                                        General Bye Weekend   (ANZAC Day)

                                    2/3 May                                        NSW Country Championships at Eridge Park, Bowral

                                    8 August                                      Bye / Wet Weather Catchup