builders club logobuilders club logo
Builders Club Illawarra Premiership
2015
2nd Grade
 

All Fixtures

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 33 v 26 Shoalhaven 2nd 1 1.30 pm W Cusack
11 Apr Camden 15 v 12 University 2nd 1 1.30 pm R Williamson
11 Apr Kiama 38 v 8 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm G Piazza
11 Apr Campbelltown 22 v 6 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm N Greaves
11 Apr Avondale 95 v 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
18 Apr Bowral 5 v 20 Campbelltown 2nd 2 1.30 pm F Whiteman
18 Apr Shamrocks 3 v 24 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
18 Apr University 19 v 7 Vikings 2nd 2 1.30 pm R McMullen
09 May Kiama 34 v 21 Bowral 2nd 3 1.30 pm G Piazza
09 May Shoalhaven 5 v 65 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm E McIntosh
09 May Vikings 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 3 1.30 pm P Woods
09 May Shamrocks 18 v 36 University 2nd 3 1.30 pm W Cusack
09 May Camden 13 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 3 2.40 pm J Arrowsmith
16 May Camden 49 v 5 Bowral 2nd 4 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
16 May Kiama 39 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm S Markham
16 May Campbelltown 39 v 15 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Strode
16 May Avondale 46 v 15 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm P Woods
16 May Tech-Waratahs 44 v 20 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Lysle
23 May Shoalhaven 45 v 14 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm E McIntosh
23 May Vikings 40 v 7 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm P Woods
23 May University 22 v 13 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm W Cusack
23 May Shamrocks 10 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 5 1.30 pm R McMullen
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 76 Avondale 2nd 5 1.30 pm R Williamson
30 May Campbelltown 12 v 29 Avondale 2nd 6 1.30 pm W Cusack
30 May Kiama 27 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 6 1.30 pm G Piazza
30 May Camden 60 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm A Strode
30 May Shoalhaven 27 v 29 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm C Conway
30 May Bowral 0 v 59 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
06 Jun University 62 v 19 Bowral 2nd 7 1.30 pm Callum Rae
06 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 45 Vikings 2nd 7 1.30 pm P Woods
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 14 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 7 1.30 pm E McIntosh
06 Jun Avondale 40 v 17 Camden 2nd 7 1.30 pm G Piazza
06 Jun Campbelltown 25 v 7 Kiama 2nd 7 1.30 pm W Cusack
13 Jun Bowral 12 v 17 Shamrocks 2nd 8 1.30 pm N Greaves
13 Jun University 38 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 8 1.30 pm W Cusack
13 Jun Vikings 18 v 31 Avondale 2nd 8 1.30 pm R Williamson
13 Jun Shoalhaven 22 v 33 Campbelltown 2nd 8 1.30 pm G Piazza
13 Jun Camden 42 v 37 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm J Scardanas
20 Jun Camden 38 v 21 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
20 Jun Avondale 73 v 14 Shamrocks 2nd 9 1.30 pm P Woods
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 38 v 5 Bowral 2nd 9 1.30 pm N Greaves
27 Jun University 50 v 24 Camden 2nd 10 1.00 pm A Strode
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 0 v 27 Campbelltown 2nd 10 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
27 Jun Bowral 12 v 78 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm W Cusack
27 Jun Shamrocks 8 v 27 Kiama 2nd 10 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
27 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 29 Vikings 2nd 10 1.30 pm E McIntosh
04 Jul Camden 28 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm N Burg
04 Jul Vikings 13 v 25 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm W Cusack
04 Jul Shoalhaven 21 v 7 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm M Cinello
04 Jul Kiama 21 v 38 Avondale 2nd 11 1.30 pm A Reid
04 Jul Campbelltown 36 v 12 Bowral 2nd 11 3.00 pm A Lysle
11 Jul Bowral 22 v 36 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm A Lawson
11 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm E McIntosh
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 0 v 54 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm M Cinello
11 Jul University 26 v 12 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm P Woods
11 Jul Campbelltown 10 v 19 Camden 2nd 12 1.30 pm J Maughan
18 Jul Vikings 48 v 17 Campbelltown 2nd 13 1.30 pm W Cusack
18 Jul University 17 v 24 Avondale 2nd 13 1.30 pm G Piazza
18 Jul Shamrocks 17 v 33 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm Callum Rae
18 Jul Bowral 7 v 72 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm A Lawson
18 Jul Shoalhaven 14 v 12 Kiama 2nd 13 3.00 pm E McIntosh
25 Jul Camden 38 v 5 Vikings 2nd 14 1.00 pm W Cusack
25 Jul Avondale 52 v 26 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Greaves
25 Jul Kiama 21 v 17 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm J Maughan
25 Jul Campbelltown 43 v 16 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm E McIntosh
25 Jul Bowral 22 v 22 Shoalhaven 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Burg
01 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 67 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm N Greaves
01 Aug University 81 v 14 Shoalhaven 2nd 15 1.30 pm W Cusack
01 Aug Vikings 83 v 0 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm Callum Rae
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 32 v 19 Kiama 2nd 15 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
01 Aug Avondale 30 v 21 Campbelltown 2nd 15 1.30 pm A Strode
04 Aug Kiama 34 v 31 Vikings 2nd 9 6.45 pm tba
08 Aug Campbelltown 17 v 22 University 2nd 9 11.30 am R Williamson
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 26 v 45 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Camden 37 v 32 Avondale 2nd 16 1.00 pm tba
15 Aug Kiama 15 v 31 Campbelltown 2nd 16 1.30 pm G Piazza
15 Aug Shoalhaven 45 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 16 1.30 pm J Penman
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 16 1.30 pm E McIntosh
15 Aug Bowral 12 v 38 University 2nd 16 1.30 pm A Lysle
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 75 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm W Cusack
22 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 18 Bowral 2nd 17 1.30 pm N Greaves
22 Aug Avondale 17 v 25 Vikings 2nd 17 1.30 pm J Maughan
22 Aug Campbelltown 55 v 3 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm R McMullen
22 Aug Kiama 28 v 34 Camden 2nd 17 1.30 pm C Conway
29 Aug Bowral 0 v 53 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 94 Avondale 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
29 Aug University 36 v 24 Campbelltown 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
29 Aug Vikings 33 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
29 Aug Shoalhaven 18 v 31 Camden 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 22 v 5 Camden 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm J Penman
06 Sep University 26 v 18 Vikings 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm J Maughan
12 Sep Camden 27 v 26 University 2nd F 1.30 pm D Gunning
19 Sep Avondale 15 v 20 Camden 2nd GF 1.00 pm D Gunning

Avondale

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Avondale 95 v 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
09 May Shoalhaven 5 v 65 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm E McIntosh
16 May Avondale 46 v 15 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm P Woods
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 76 Avondale 2nd 5 1.30 pm R Williamson
30 May Campbelltown 12 v 29 Avondale 2nd 6 1.30 pm W Cusack
06 Jun Avondale 40 v 17 Camden 2nd 7 1.30 pm G Piazza
13 Jun Vikings 18 v 31 Avondale 2nd 8 1.30 pm R Williamson
20 Jun Avondale 73 v 14 Shamrocks 2nd 9 1.30 pm P Woods
27 Jun Bowral 12 v 78 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm W Cusack
04 Jul Kiama 21 v 38 Avondale 2nd 11 1.30 pm A Reid
11 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm E McIntosh
18 Jul University 17 v 24 Avondale 2nd 13 1.30 pm G Piazza
25 Jul Avondale 52 v 26 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Greaves
01 Aug Avondale 30 v 21 Campbelltown 2nd 15 1.30 pm A Strode
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Camden 37 v 32 Avondale 2nd 16 1.00 pm tba
22 Aug Avondale 17 v 25 Vikings 2nd 17 1.30 pm J Maughan
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 94 Avondale 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 22 v 5 Camden 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm J Penman
19 Sep Avondale 15 v 20 Camden 2nd GF 1.00 pm D Gunning

Bowral

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Avondale 95 v 0 Bowral 2nd 1 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
18 Apr Bowral 5 v 20 Campbelltown 2nd 2 1.30 pm F Whiteman
09 May Kiama 34 v 21 Bowral 2nd 3 1.30 pm G Piazza
16 May Camden 49 v 5 Bowral 2nd 4 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
23 May Shoalhaven 45 v 14 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm E McIntosh
30 May Bowral 0 v 59 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
06 Jun University 62 v 19 Bowral 2nd 7 1.30 pm Callum Rae
13 Jun Bowral 12 v 17 Shamrocks 2nd 8 1.30 pm N Greaves
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 38 v 5 Bowral 2nd 9 1.30 pm N Greaves
27 Jun Bowral 12 v 78 Avondale 2nd 10 1.30 pm W Cusack
04 Jul Campbelltown 36 v 12 Bowral 2nd 11 3.00 pm A Lysle
11 Jul Bowral 22 v 36 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm A Lawson
18 Jul Bowral 7 v 72 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm A Lawson
25 Jul Bowral 22 v 22 Shoalhaven 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Burg
01 Aug Vikings 83 v 0 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm Callum Rae
15 Aug Bowral 12 v 38 University 2nd 16 1.30 pm A Lysle
22 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 18 Bowral 2nd 17 1.30 pm N Greaves
29 Aug Bowral 0 v 53 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

Camden

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Camden 15 v 12 University 2nd 1 1.30 pm R Williamson
09 May Camden 13 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 3 2.40 pm J Arrowsmith
16 May Camden 49 v 5 Bowral 2nd 4 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
23 May Vikings 40 v 7 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm P Woods
30 May Camden 60 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm A Strode
06 Jun Avondale 40 v 17 Camden 2nd 7 1.30 pm G Piazza
13 Jun Camden 42 v 37 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm J Scardanas
20 Jun Camden 38 v 21 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
27 Jun University 50 v 24 Camden 2nd 10 1.00 pm A Strode
04 Jul Camden 28 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm N Burg
11 Jul Campbelltown 10 v 19 Camden 2nd 12 1.30 pm J Maughan
18 Jul Bowral 7 v 72 Camden 2nd 13 1.30 pm A Lawson
25 Jul Camden 38 v 5 Vikings 2nd 14 1.00 pm W Cusack
01 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 67 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm N Greaves
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 26 v 45 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
15 Aug Camden 37 v 32 Avondale 2nd 16 1.00 pm tba
22 Aug Kiama 28 v 34 Camden 2nd 17 1.30 pm C Conway
29 Aug Shoalhaven 18 v 31 Camden 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
05 Sep Avondale 22 v 5 Camden 2nd SF-Maj 1.30 pm J Penman
12 Sep Camden 27 v 26 University 2nd F 1.30 pm D Gunning
19 Sep Avondale 15 v 20 Camden 2nd GF 1.00 pm D Gunning

Campbelltown

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Campbelltown 22 v 6 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm N Greaves
18 Apr Bowral 5 v 20 Campbelltown 2nd 2 1.30 pm F Whiteman
09 May Camden 13 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 3 2.40 pm J Arrowsmith
16 May Campbelltown 39 v 15 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Strode
23 May Shamrocks 10 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 5 1.30 pm R McMullen
30 May Campbelltown 12 v 29 Avondale 2nd 6 1.30 pm W Cusack
06 Jun Campbelltown 25 v 7 Kiama 2nd 7 1.30 pm W Cusack
13 Jun Shoalhaven 22 v 33 Campbelltown 2nd 8 1.30 pm G Piazza
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 0 v 27 Campbelltown 2nd 10 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
04 Jul Campbelltown 36 v 12 Bowral 2nd 11 3.00 pm A Lysle
11 Jul Campbelltown 10 v 19 Camden 2nd 12 1.30 pm J Maughan
18 Jul Vikings 48 v 17 Campbelltown 2nd 13 1.30 pm W Cusack
25 Jul Campbelltown 43 v 16 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm E McIntosh
01 Aug Avondale 30 v 21 Campbelltown 2nd 15 1.30 pm A Strode
08 Aug Campbelltown 17 v 22 University 2nd 9 11.30 am R Williamson
15 Aug Kiama 15 v 31 Campbelltown 2nd 16 1.30 pm G Piazza
22 Aug Campbelltown 55 v 3 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm R McMullen
29 Aug University 36 v 24 Campbelltown 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

Kiama

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Kiama 38 v 8 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm G Piazza
09 May Kiama 34 v 21 Bowral 2nd 3 1.30 pm G Piazza
16 May Kiama 39 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm S Markham
23 May University 22 v 13 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm W Cusack
30 May Kiama 27 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 6 1.30 pm G Piazza
06 Jun Campbelltown 25 v 7 Kiama 2nd 7 1.30 pm W Cusack
13 Jun Camden 42 v 37 Kiama 2nd 8 1.30 pm J Scardanas
27 Jun Shamrocks 8 v 27 Kiama 2nd 10 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
04 Jul Kiama 21 v 38 Avondale 2nd 11 1.30 pm A Reid
11 Jul Bowral 22 v 36 Kiama 2nd 12 1.30 pm A Lawson
18 Jul Shoalhaven 14 v 12 Kiama 2nd 13 3.00 pm E McIntosh
25 Jul Kiama 21 v 17 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm J Maughan
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 32 v 19 Kiama 2nd 15 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
04 Aug Kiama 34 v 31 Vikings 2nd 9 6.45 pm tba
08 Aug Avondale 28 FORFEIT 0 Kiama 2nd 2 1.30 pm J Maughan
15 Aug Kiama 15 v 31 Campbelltown 2nd 16 1.30 pm G Piazza
22 Aug Kiama 28 v 34 Camden 2nd 17 1.30 pm C Conway
29 Aug Vikings 33 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

Shamrocks

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Kiama 38 v 8 Shamrocks 2nd 1 1.30 pm G Piazza
18 Apr Shamrocks 3 v 24 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
09 May Shamrocks 18 v 36 University 2nd 3 1.30 pm W Cusack
16 May Tech-Waratahs 44 v 20 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Lysle
23 May Shamrocks 10 v 12 Campbelltown 2nd 5 1.30 pm R McMullen
30 May Camden 60 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 6 1.30 pm A Strode
06 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 45 Vikings 2nd 7 1.30 pm P Woods
13 Jun Bowral 12 v 17 Shamrocks 2nd 8 1.30 pm N Greaves
20 Jun Avondale 73 v 14 Shamrocks 2nd 9 1.30 pm P Woods
27 Jun Shamrocks 8 v 27 Kiama 2nd 10 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
04 Jul Shoalhaven 21 v 7 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm M Cinello
11 Jul University 26 v 12 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm P Woods
18 Jul Shamrocks 17 v 33 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm Callum Rae
25 Jul Campbelltown 43 v 16 Shamrocks 2nd 14 1.30 pm E McIntosh
01 Aug Shamrocks 19 v 67 Camden 2nd 15 1.30 pm N Greaves
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 16 1.30 pm E McIntosh
22 Aug Shamrocks 24 v 18 Bowral 2nd 17 1.30 pm N Greaves
29 Aug Shamrocks 0 v 94 Avondale 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

Shoalhaven

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 33 v 26 Shoalhaven 2nd 1 1.30 pm W Cusack
18 Apr Shamrocks 3 v 24 Shoalhaven 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
09 May Shoalhaven 5 v 65 Avondale 2nd 3 1.30 pm E McIntosh
16 May Kiama 39 v 19 Shoalhaven 2nd 4 1.30 pm S Markham
23 May Shoalhaven 45 v 14 Bowral 2nd 5 1.30 pm E McIntosh
30 May Shoalhaven 27 v 29 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm C Conway
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 14 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 7 1.30 pm E McIntosh
13 Jun Shoalhaven 22 v 33 Campbelltown 2nd 8 1.30 pm G Piazza
20 Jun Camden 38 v 21 Shoalhaven 2nd 9 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
27 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 29 Vikings 2nd 10 1.30 pm E McIntosh
04 Jul Shoalhaven 21 v 7 Shamrocks 2nd 11 1.30 pm M Cinello
11 Jul Avondale 50 v 0 Shoalhaven 2nd 12 1.30 pm E McIntosh
18 Jul Shoalhaven 14 v 12 Kiama 2nd 13 3.00 pm E McIntosh
25 Jul Bowral 22 v 22 Shoalhaven 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Burg
01 Aug University 81 v 14 Shoalhaven 2nd 15 1.30 pm W Cusack
15 Aug Shoalhaven 45 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 16 1.30 pm J Penman
22 Aug Campbelltown 55 v 3 Shoalhaven 2nd 17 1.30 pm R McMullen
29 Aug Shoalhaven 18 v 31 Camden 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

Tech-Waratahs

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Campbelltown 22 v 6 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 1 1.30 pm N Greaves
09 May Vikings 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 3 1.30 pm P Woods
16 May Tech-Waratahs 44 v 20 Shamrocks 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Lysle
23 May Tech-Waratahs 0 v 76 Avondale 2nd 5 1.30 pm R Williamson
30 May Kiama 27 v 14 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 6 1.30 pm G Piazza
06 Jun Tech-Waratahs 14 v 12 Shoalhaven 2nd 7 1.30 pm E McIntosh
13 Jun University 38 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 8 1.30 pm W Cusack
20 Jun Tech-Waratahs 38 v 5 Bowral 2nd 9 1.30 pm N Greaves
27 Jun Tech-Waratahs 0 v 27 Campbelltown 2nd 10 1.30 pm M Grainger (NZ)
04 Jul Camden 28 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 11 1.30 pm N Burg
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 0 v 54 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm M Cinello
18 Jul Shamrocks 17 v 33 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 13 1.30 pm Callum Rae
25 Jul Avondale 52 v 26 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 14 1.30 pm N Greaves
01 Aug Tech-Waratahs 32 v 19 Kiama 2nd 15 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
08 Aug Tech-Waratahs 26 v 45 Camden 2nd 2 1.30 pm G Piazza
15 Aug Shoalhaven 45 v 0 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 16 1.30 pm J Penman
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 75 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm W Cusack
29 Aug Bowral 0 v 53 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba

University

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Camden 15 v 12 University 2nd 1 1.30 pm R Williamson
18 Apr University 19 v 7 Vikings 2nd 2 1.30 pm R McMullen
09 May Shamrocks 18 v 36 University 2nd 3 1.30 pm W Cusack
16 May Avondale 46 v 15 University 2nd 4 1.30 pm P Woods
23 May University 22 v 13 Kiama 2nd 5 1.30 pm W Cusack
30 May Shoalhaven 27 v 29 University 2nd 6 1.30 pm C Conway
06 Jun University 62 v 19 Bowral 2nd 7 1.30 pm Callum Rae
13 Jun University 38 v 5 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 8 1.30 pm W Cusack
27 Jun University 50 v 24 Camden 2nd 10 1.00 pm A Strode
04 Jul Vikings 13 v 25 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm W Cusack
11 Jul University 26 v 12 Shamrocks 2nd 12 1.30 pm P Woods
18 Jul University 17 v 24 Avondale 2nd 13 1.30 pm G Piazza
25 Jul Kiama 21 v 17 University 2nd 14 1.30 pm J Maughan
01 Aug University 81 v 14 Shoalhaven 2nd 15 1.30 pm W Cusack
08 Aug Campbelltown 17 v 22 University 2nd 9 11.30 am R Williamson
15 Aug Bowral 12 v 38 University 2nd 16 1.30 pm A Lysle
22 Aug Tech-Waratahs 14 v 75 University 2nd 17 1.30 pm W Cusack
29 Aug University 36 v 24 Campbelltown 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
06 Sep University 26 v 18 Vikings 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm J Maughan
12 Sep Camden 27 v 26 University 2nd F 1.30 pm D Gunning

Vikings

Date Home Team Away Team Grade Rd Kickoff Referee
11 Apr Vikings 33 v 26 Shoalhaven 2nd 1 1.30 pm W Cusack
18 Apr University 19 v 7 Vikings 2nd 2 1.30 pm R McMullen
09 May Vikings 29 v 12 Tech-Waratahs 2nd 3 1.30 pm P Woods
16 May Campbelltown 39 v 15 Vikings 2nd 4 1.30 pm A Strode
23 May Vikings 40 v 7 Camden 2nd 5 1.30 pm P Woods
30 May Bowral 0 v 59 Vikings 2nd 6 1.30 pm J Arrowsmith
06 Jun Shamrocks 10 v 45 Vikings 2nd 7 1.30 pm P Woods
13 Jun Vikings 18 v 31 Avondale 2nd 8 1.30 pm R Williamson
27 Jun Shoalhaven 7 v 29 Vikings 2nd 10 1.30 pm E McIntosh
04 Jul Vikings 13 v 25 University 2nd 11 1.30 pm W Cusack
11 Jul Tech-Waratahs 0 v 54 Vikings 2nd 12 1.30 pm M Cinello
18 Jul Vikings 48 v 17 Campbelltown 2nd 13 1.30 pm W Cusack
25 Jul Camden 38 v 5 Vikings 2nd 14 1.00 pm W Cusack
01 Aug Vikings 83 v 0 Bowral 2nd 15 1.30 pm Callum Rae
04 Aug Kiama 34 v 31 Vikings 2nd 9 6.45 pm tba
15 Aug Vikings 30 v 0 Shamrocks 2nd 16 1.30 pm E McIntosh
22 Aug Avondale 17 v 25 Vikings 2nd 17 1.30 pm J Maughan
29 Aug Vikings 33 v 7 Kiama 2nd 18 1.30 pm tba
06 Sep University 26 v 18 Vikings 2nd SF-Min 1.30 pm J Maughan

                                    25 April                                        General Bye Weekend   (ANZAC Day)

                                    2/3 May                                        NSW Country Championships at Eridge Park, Bowral

                                    8 August                                      Bye / Wet Weather Catchup